| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 199/13 200/06 399/19
2 130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 199/06 198/10 397/16
3 131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/10 197/07 396/17
4 128708 Jakob Ganderup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/11 196/05 396/16
5 131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening 197/01 196/05 393/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 135487 Jakob Bak Lemvig Skytteforening 195/05 200/12 395/17
2 138894 Sune Kjeldgård Johansen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 197/06 195/03 392/09
3 127754 Clara Brandt Madsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 198/04 193/06 391/10
4 131214 Peder Hvid Refstrup Sædding Skytteforening 196/06 194/02 390/08
5 131385 Peder Skytte Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 196/06 193/05 389/11
6 127436 Asger M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening 199/11 190/07 389/18
7 136627 Emil Buhl Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 189/03 198/09 387/12
8 131383 Emil Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/06 192/02 386/08
9 136632 Magnus S. Kristensen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 190/05 191/02 381/07
10 124365 Mads Hesteng Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 191/06 187/01 378/07
11 128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg Højmark Skytteforening 193/05 170/02 363/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 139721 Mathias H. Hansen Højmark Skytteforening 193/01 198/04 391/05
2 137049 Andreas Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 192/06 196/06 388/12
3 135613 Noah Halkjær Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 193/04 193/03 386/07
4 134030 Mikkel Grønlund Videbæk Skytteforening 185/02 192/02 377/04
5 139444 Anna Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 184/01 191/02 375/03
6 135734 Christian Graakjær Højmark Skytteforening 186/03 188/03 374/06
7 132904 Lis Irma Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 188/03 186/02 374/05
8 131664 Valdemar Skydsgaard Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 183/02 189/03 372/05
9 139869 Lisabeth Krog Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 183/01 187/02 370/03
10 136213 Mathias Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 184/01 186/04 370/05
11 138673 Lucas Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 182/02 182/00 364/02
12 112507 Alex Christian Lund Videbæk Skytteforening 178/00 182/00 360/00
13 135335 Mathias Viese Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 180/01 179/01 359/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 140406 Kasper Dahl Kirkeby Højmark Skytteforening 193/03 188/03 381/06
2 139914 Simon Hedegård Andersen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 181/01 189/04 370/05
3 139947 Mark Jensen Holmsland Skytteforening 182/02 188/05 370/07
4 136630 Aksel Højhus Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 179/00 183/00 362/00
5 140462 Philip Johannesen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 179/01 177/02 356/03
6 140721 Jonas Olesen Lemvig Skytteforening 177/03 178/01 355/04
7 140723 Isabella Olesen Lemvig Skytteforening 177/00 177/00 354/00
8 139003 Christian Dahl Jepsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 182/02 172/03 354/05
9 140407 Victor Koch Dideriksen Højmark Skytteforening 178/02 174/00 352/02
10 140461 Thor Damgaard Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 172/01 178/00 350/01
11 136569 Louis Ringkøbing Højmark Skytteforening 173/00 177/00 350/00
12 134699 Christoffer O´Donovan Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 179/01 171/01 350/02
13 136936 Filip Kjeldsen Højmark Skytteforening 179/01 167/00 346/01
14 140460 Storm Madsbjerg Ebsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 177/01 166/01 343/02
15 140453 Ademir Idrizovic Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 163/00 170/00 333/00
16 139948 Lasse Damsgaard Holmsland Skytteforening 151/00 163/00 314/00
17 140454 Amar Idrizovic Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 147/00 159/00 306/00
18 139942 Mikkel Jensen Holmsland Skytteforening 155/00 145/00 300/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 135731 Jakob Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening 195/06 196/09 391/15
2 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/05 194/07 391/12
3 123170 Jens Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/04 195/03 390/07
4 130305 Mads Clausen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 191/06 192/04 383/10
5 122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 189/02 191/03 380/05
6 128253 Jannich Hansen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 190/04 189/05 379/09
7 123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 191/01 188/04 379/05
8 119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 192/03 187/02 379/05
9 123518 Mads Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 185/00 184/00 369/00
10 135730 Janik Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening 184/02 184/00 368/02
11 135611 Astrid Foldsted Staal Højmark Skytteforening 186/03 179/00 365/03
12 135612 Freja Lindquist Højmark Skytteforening 183/00 180/00 363/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 191/04 197/11 388/15
2 29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 185/01 187/01 372/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 187/03 184/00 371/03
2 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 181/02 186/04 367/06
3 123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 177/00 178/01 355/01
4 29622 Finn Just Weiling Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 177/00 176/00 353/00
5 115256 Jens Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 175/01 174/00 349/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/12 199/09 399/21

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening 197/02 198/10 395/12
2 98956 Mathilde Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 198/08 197/07 395/15
3 116855 Thor van den Berge Lemvig Skytteforening 193/04 200/04 393/08
4 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 198/06 195/06 393/12
5 106579 Bent Kiilerich Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 191/06 199/10 390/16
6 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 197/06 193/03 390/09
7 121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 195/01 194/04 389/05
8 131656 Mette Brandt Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 193/02 194/05 387/07
9 127435 Ole M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening 195/05 190/02 385/07
10 82791 Henriette Mortensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 189/05 192/01 381/06
11 90100 Jens Kristian Pedersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 188/03 187/05 375/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 139694 Allan Vestergaard Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 193/04 195/07 388/11
2 88487 Rune Christensen Højmark Skytteforening 192/03 191/01 383/04
3 115990 Santa Strausa Krog Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 191/02 188/03 379/05
4 90106 Svend Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 187/01 187/01 374/02
5 137834 Benn Skov Bertelsen Lemvig Skytteforening 186/02 186/03 372/05
6 139347 Stefan Tronhjem Videbæk Skytteforening 184/01 187/01 371/02
7 135341 Frank Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 188/02 183/00 371/02
8 138672 John Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 184/01 181/01 365/02
9 140535 Jesper Skaarup Videbæk Skytteforening 173/01 169/01 342/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening 196/06 196/08 392/14
2 29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening 196/06 196/03 392/09
3 29644 Clemmen Sørensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 194/06 194/07 388/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening 194/02 198/06 392/08
2 29323 Kurt Kristensen Lemvig Skytteforening 193/04 196/03 389/07
3 29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening 189/00 191/02 380/02
4 136005 Steen Adsersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 190/02 189/01 379/03
5 29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening 187/01 191/03 378/04
6 29483 Poul Gaardsted Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 188/06 190/02 378/08
7 29627 Erland Wøjcik Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 186/02 188/02 374/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 136004 Lilli Adsersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 187/03 190/01 377/04
2 140719 Ketty Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening 187/02 186/00 373/02
3 140726 Kurt Nikolajsen Lemvig Skytteforening 185/02 186/02 371/04
4 119921 I C Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening 184/02 186/02 370/04
5 140718 Knud Erik Jakobsen Lemvig Skytteforening 176/00 177/00 353/00
6 140720 Greta Mona Rusbjerg Lemvig Skytteforening 173/00 178/00 351/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 114138 Jens Frederik Odgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/03 196/06 390/09
2 136222 Bo Graversen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/05 195/06 390/11
3 136209 Nicolai Ransby Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 196/05 191/05 387/10
4 136215 Per Rud Jensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 196/04 191/03 387/07
5 136211 Mads "Forhammer" Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/04 192/03 386/07
6 136203 Niels Kanstrup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 191/05 191/04 382/09
7 114137 Jens Jørgen Henriksen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 193/02 189/07 382/09
8 136218 Mads Jahnsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 191/04 189/01 380/05
9 136212 Rasmus Vestergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 184/02 181/02 365/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/13
2 128708 Jakob Ganderup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/11
3 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 199/13
4 131979 Marcus Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 199/10
5 130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 199/06
6 127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/05
7 132757 Rasmus Frederiksen Skjern Skytteforening 197/06
8 135373 Frida Bloch Heyns Skjern Skytteforening 197/03
9 131219 Kasper Strøe Lemvig Skytteforening 197/01
10 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 196/07
11 123666 Emil Thusgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 196/04
12 122968 Valdemar Mohr Vesterblaae Trehøje Skytteforening 194/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 199/12
2 127436 Asger M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening 199/11
3 129138 Magnus Lejgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 199/06
4 132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening 198/10
5 127754 Clara Brandt Madsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 198/04
6 138894 Sune Kjeldgård Johansen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 197/06
7 131385 Peder Skytte Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 196/06
7 131214 Peder Hvid Refstrup Sædding Skytteforening 196/06
9 129099 Julie Skadhede Olesen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 196/04
10 128439 Thais Holbøll Trehøje Skytteforening 196/02
11 135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 195/06
12 135487 Jakob Bak Lemvig Skytteforening 195/05
13 137440 Emma Rasmussen Skjern Skytteforening 194/07
14 131383 Emil Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/06
15 114125 Alberte Thøgersen Klitten Skytteforening 194/05
16 127244 Lærke Lykke Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 194/04
17 132750 Jesper Brinckopff Weiss Trehøje Skytteforening 193/06
18 127241 Rasmus Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 193/05
18 137738 Maj Thomsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 193/05
18 128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg Højmark Skytteforening 193/05
21 131384 Benjamin Schramm Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 193/04
22 127741 Kristian Lauritsen Trehøje Skytteforening 192/03
22 137314 Mille Midtgaard Skjern Skytteforening 192/03
24 130927 Olivia Pacholczak Klitten Skytteforening 192/02
25 124365 Mads Hesteng Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 191/06
26 136632 Magnus S. Kristensen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 190/05
27 136627 Emil Buhl Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 189/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 138352 Ida Østergård Skjern Skytteforening 195/05
2 132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening 193/05
3 135613 Noah Halkjær Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 193/04
4 139721 Mathias H. Hansen Højmark Skytteforening 193/01
4 135549 Celine Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 193/01
6 118946 Magnus Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 192/06
6 137049 Andreas Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 192/06
8 135537 Malthe Rosenvinge Mathiasen Klitten Skytteforening 192/03
8 137680 Levi Søgaard Skjern Skytteforening 192/03
10 137858 Heidi Bjerg Ørnhøj Skytteforening 190/02
11 124894 Carl Emil Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 189/02
12 136278 Anna Verebova Klitten Skytteforening 188/05
13 132904 Lis Irma Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 188/03
14 130414 Anders Lodberg Klitten Skytteforening 188/01
15 135734 Christian Graakjær Højmark Skytteforening 186/03
16 Anna Julie Lund Christensen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 186/00
17 139899 Rasmus Figuera Storm Trehøje Skytteforening 185/03
18 137181 Christian Byg Mose Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening 185/02
18 134030 Mikkel Grønlund Videbæk Skytteforening 185/02
20 135551 Zenia Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 184/03
21 133319 Casper Gregersen Skjern Skytteforening 184/02
22 123464 Jannik Nielsen Højmark Skytteforening 184/01
22 139444 Anna Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 184/01
22 136213 Mathias Krogh Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 184/01
25 136279 Ivan Vereb Klitten Skytteforening 184/00
26 131664 Valdemar Skydsgaard Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 183/02
27 139869 Lisabeth Krog Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 183/01
28 133848 Jonas Smidemann Skjern Skytteforening 183/00
29 139171 Dragos George Feraru Skjern Skytteforening 182/02
29 138673 Lucas Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 182/02
31 136876 Mathias Holm Klitten Skytteforening 181/03
32 137737 Pernille Vagtborg Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 181/02
33 135335 Mathias Viese Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 180/01
34 112507 Alex Christian Lund Videbæk Skytteforening 178/00
35 136932 Lukas Byskov Krogh Madsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 177/02
36 137675 Rasmus Nielsen Skjern Skytteforening 175/03
37 138067 Rosa Mai Krohn Smidemann Skjern Skytteforening 169/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 139903 Olivia Sobel Trehøje Skytteforening 198/06
2 138351 Asta Østergård Skjern Skytteforening 193/04
3 140406 Kasper Dahl Kirkeby Højmark Skytteforening 193/03
4 139695 Emil Tang Thomsen Videbæk Skytteforening 188/00
5 139944 Rosa Jørgensen Holmsland Skytteforening 187/04
6 139420 Mikkel Sander Jakobsen Klitten Skytteforening 186/04
7 139951 Jonathan Dahl Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 185/03
8 140400 Lærke Thomsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 183/02
8 137699 Mikkel Bang-Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 183/02
10 139940 Simon Brask Jeppesen Holmsland Skytteforening 183/01
11 139736 Bjørn Væggemose Lauritzen Videbæk Skytteforening 183/00
12 139947 Mark Jensen Holmsland Skytteforening 182/02
12 139003 Christian Dahl Jepsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 182/02
14 139945 Aleksander Hansen Holmsland Skytteforening 182/00
15 139941 Mikkel Brask Jeppesen Holmsland Skytteforening 181/02
16 139949 Emil Møller Hillebrandt Holmsland Skytteforening 181/01
16 139914 Simon Hedegård Andersen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 181/01
18 135087 Lennart D. Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 180/01
19 140462 Philip Johannesen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 179/01
19 136936 Filip Kjeldsen Højmark Skytteforening 179/01
19 134699 Christoffer O´Donovan Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 179/01
22 136630 Aksel Højhus Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 179/00
23 140407 Victor Koch Dideriksen Højmark Skytteforening 178/02
24 140721 Jonas Olesen Lemvig Skytteforening 177/03
25 140460 Storm Madsbjerg Ebsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 177/01
26 140723 Isabella Olesen Lemvig Skytteforening 177/00
27 132754 Freja Solveig Jensen Trehøje Skytteforening 176/00
28 140282 Gustav Bøndergaard Engrob Holmsland Skytteforening 174/01
29 140459 Rasmus Højbjerg Lauritsen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 173/00
29 136569 Louis Ringkøbing Højmark Skytteforening 173/00
29 140778 Jens Peter Gammelvind Ørnhøj Skytteforening 173/00
32 140461 Thor Damgaard Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 172/01
33 139655 Nicolas Oldbjerg Korsholm Videbæk Skytteforening 171/00
34 139901 Lucas Overgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 168/01
35 140463 Noar Bülov Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 166/02
36 135053 Valdemar Ingemann Skjern Skytteforening 166/00
37 140398 Lasse Poulsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 164/00
38 140453 Ademir Idrizovic Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 163/00
39 140456 Alfred Buhl Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 160/01
40 139942 Mikkel Jensen Holmsland Skytteforening 155/00
41 139950 Mia Møller Hillebrandt Holmsland Skytteforening 153/01
42 139948 Lasse Damsgaard Holmsland Skytteforening 151/00
43 140454 Amar Idrizovic Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 147/00
44 139346 Kalle Ertbølle Thesbjerg Videbæk Skytteforening 142/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 196/07
2 104131 Freja Thøgersen Klitten Skytteforening 192/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 119523 Sarah Holst-Pedersen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/05
2 133863 Kasper Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 197/07
3 132756 Emma Overgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 197/05
4 119521 Sofie Nielsen Trehøje Skytteforening 195/07
5 135731 Jakob Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening 195/06
6 123170 Jens Pedersen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/04
7 124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 193/08
8 120202 Rikke Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 192/05
9 123288 Jakob Steiner Simonsen Skjern Skytteforening 192/04
10 119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 192/03
11 105673 Ann-Cathrine J.M Kristensen Skjern Skytteforening 192/02
12 130305 Mads Clausen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 191/06
13 104130 Nicklas Møller Klitten Skytteforening 191/03
14 120203 Lærke Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 191/02
15 123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 191/01
16 128253 Jannich Hansen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 190/04
17 122118 Morten Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 189/02
18 119429 Emma Vestergaard Klitten Skytteforening 188/03
19 127888 Freja Mose Klitten Skytteforening 188/01
20 126898 Caroline Thuensen Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 187/01
20 127604 Frida Lønberg Lemvig Skytteforening 187/01
20 138784 Andreas Grøndal Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 187/01
23 124896 Frederik Juul Moustesgaard Klitten Skytteforening 186/03
23 135611 Astrid Foldsted Staal Højmark Skytteforening 186/03
25 123518 Mads Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 185/00
26 122070 Magnus Sundberg Lauridsen Skjern Skytteforening 184/02
26 135730 Janik Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening 184/02
28 139379 Simon Fløe Mogensen Videbæk Skytteforening 184/01
29 135612 Freja Lindquist Højmark Skytteforening 183/00
30 132155 Nicole Michuok Andersen Skjern Skytteforening 181/00
31 139943 Adam Jørgensen Holmsland Skytteforening 160/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 83073 Jonas Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 197/05
2 29739 Martin Jakobsen Trehøje Skytteforening 191/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 134571 Kim Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 191/04
2 97454 Anders Byskov Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 189/04
3 29478 Poul Erik Hansen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 185/01
4 35880 Martin Holst Nørmark Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 183/03
5 90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 181/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 128122 Thor Guldhammer Lemvig Skytteforening 196/00
2 98934 Cecilie Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 192/03
3 107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen Trehøje Skytteforening 191/02
4 110532 Dorthe Gregersen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 187/03
5 104696 Leander Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 186/01
6 107780 Mads Olesen Skjern Skytteforening 182/01
7 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 181/02
8 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 178/00
9 88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 177/06
10 29622 Finn Just Weiling Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 177/00
10 123506 Leif Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 177/00
12 115256 Jens Kristensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 175/01
13 107135 Per Møller Kristensen Skjern Skytteforening 169/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 106880 Jens Valther Ørts Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 200/12
2 97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 199/07
3 128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/07
3 29722 Tove Madsen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 94240 Knud Nohns Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 198/08
1 98956 Mathilde Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 198/08
3 112486 Klaus Kristensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 198/07
4 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 198/06
5 36377 Søren Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening 198/05
6 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 197/06
7 123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening 197/02
8 31748 Carsten H. Gabelgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 196/06
9 122797 Søren Filsø Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/05
9 127435 Ole M Dransfeldt Højmark Skytteforening 195/05
11 121910 Thomas Jensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 195/01
12 104123 Søren Mose Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening 193/07
13 116855 Thor van den Berge Lemvig Skytteforening 193/04
14 131656 Mette Brandt Nielsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 193/02
14 90113 Irene Møller Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 193/02
16 88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening 192/03
17 37705 Morten Kjærside Højmark Skytteforening 192/02
18 106579 Bent Kiilerich Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 191/06
19 82791 Henriette Mortensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 189/05
20 90100 Jens Kristian Pedersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 188/03
21 119431 Jesper Møller Klitten Skytteforening 188/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 140580 Tina Kjeldal Trehøje Skytteforening 196/04
2 90091 Svend Bang Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 195/06
3 16942 Peter Anthonisen Skjern Skytteforening 195/05
4 140589 Jannie Bitten Stenskjær Trehøje Skytteforening 194/07
5 139415 Heidi Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 194/01
6 139694 Allan Vestergaard Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 193/04
7 88487 Rune Christensen Højmark Skytteforening 192/03
8 123168 Jonas Jahnsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 192/02
9 115990 Santa Strausa Krog Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 191/02
10 114129 Per Jensen Klitten Skytteforening 189/03
11 136277 Grethe Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 189/01
11 105873 Jeppe Bøndergaard Klitten Skytteforening 189/01
13 135341 Frank Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 188/02
14 139414 Martin Jakobsen Klitten Skytteforening 188/00
15 90106 Svend Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidr. 187/01
16 120197 Johnny Vestergaard Klitten Skytteforening 186/03
17 137834 Benn Skov Bertelsen Lemvig Skytteforening 186/02
18 140780 Michael Sundgaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening 185/02
19 139957 Michael Hyldgaard Klitten Skytteforening 185/01
20 119430 Melissa Vestergaard Klitten Skytteforening 184/02
21 139347 Stefan Tronhjem Videbæk Skytteforening 184/01
21 138672 John Seitzinger Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 184/01
23 140779 Nancy Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 182/02
24 140535 Jesper Skaarup Videbæk Skytteforening 173/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 30694 Anders Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 199/07
2 29765 Frits R. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 198/04
3 30213 Janus Haahr Trehøje Skytteforening 197/09
4 101728 Jan Grünberger Trehøje Skytteforening 196/06
4 29416 Arne Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening 196/06
6 29644 Clemmen Sørensen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 194/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 36319 Helge Møller Skjern Skytteforening 195/07
2 94790 Jan Henriksen Klitten Skytteforening 194/04
3 29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening 194/02
4 29323 Kurt Kristensen Lemvig Skytteforening 193/04
5 136005 Steen Adsersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 190/02
6 29365 Ib Mathiasen Lemvig Skytteforening 189/00
7 29483 Poul Gaardsted Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 188/06
8 37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening 188/01
9 29285 Niels Morten Gregersen Lemvig Skytteforening 187/01
10 94182 Svend Åge Lauridsen Lemvig Skytteforening 187/00
11 29627 Erland Wøjcik Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 186/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 37846 Jørgen Lauritsen Skjern Skytteforening 193/01
2 128120 Kurt Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening 192/04
3 136004 Lilli Adsersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 187/03
4 140719 Ketty Jørgensen Lemvig Skytteforening 187/02
5 38013 Bente Andersen Skjern Skytteforening 187/01
6 140726 Kurt Nikolajsen Lemvig Skytteforening 185/02
7 119921 I C Abildtrup Lemvig Skytteforening 184/02
8 37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening 184/01
9 37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening 183/01
10 140718 Knud Erik Jakobsen Lemvig Skytteforening 176/00
11 140720 Greta Mona Rusbjerg Lemvig Skytteforening 173/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 36289 Klaus Jensen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 198/07
2 125207 Susan Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 197/05
3 36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 197/02
4 136209 Nicolai Ransby Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 196/05
5 136215 Per Rud Jensen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 196/04
6 36203 Inge Marie Andersen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 195/08
7 136222 Bo Graversen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 195/05
8 136211 Mads "Forhammer" Nielsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/04
9 114138 Jens Frederik Odgaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 194/03
10 125204 Per Jepsen Trehøje Skytteforening 194/02
10 133798 Kirstine Madsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 194/02
12 114137 Jens Jørgen Henriksen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 193/02
13 136203 Niels Kanstrup Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 191/05
14 136218 Mads Jahnsen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 191/04
15 125206 Christian Andresen Trehøje Skytteforening 190/02
16 137740 Keld Randrup Rasmussen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 190/00
17 137739 Anne Karen Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 188/01
18 137742 Gunnar Toft Ørnhøj Skytteforening 186/00
18 137741 Knud Heine Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 186/00
20 136212 Rasmus Vestergaard Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 184/02
21 35828 Steen Christiansen Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening 184/01
22 140350 Samuel Thestrup Sørensen Trehøje Skytteforening 143/00

Til toppen