| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab JUN

1 130588 Sebastian Jæger Midtiby Videbæk Skytteforening 166/53 148/55 314/108

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 2

1 91439 Henrik Koustrup Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 266/87 273/90 539/177
2 37862 Jesper Aggerholm Videbæk Skytteforening 263/88 273/94 536/182
3 112094 Kenneth Mikkelsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 248/83 265/89 513/172

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 3

1 88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 257/84 256/82 513/166
2 123426 Kristian Fischer Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 242/81 255/83 497/164
3 112233 Erling Thomsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 256/85 239/74 495/159
4 100968 Claus Davidsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 214/70 259/85 473/155
5 121187 Steen Sandbæk Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 243/77 217/74 460/151

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1

1 80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 279/93 279/92 558/185

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 3

1 115060 Brian Christensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 255/82 252/79 507/161
2 139087 Brian Kjærsgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 249/85 249/80 498/165
3 136675 Per Nørskov Bentzen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 253/86 242/83 495/169
4 139170 Frank Kronhof Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening 255/87 228/79 483/166
5 114867 Niels Halvor Christensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 230/80 247/80 477/160
6 133544 Jens Midtiby Videbæk Skytteforening 245/89 225/76 470/165
7 37601 Tonny Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 221/67 234/83 455/150
8 135063 Stefan Laursen Videbæk Skytteforening 223/74 230/78 453/152
9 36103 Christian Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 237/78 216/76 453/154
10 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 221/68 206/69 427/137
11 136771 Lars Cortnum Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 199/63 210/70 409/133

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 104433 David Stangerup Ørnhøj Skytteforening 251/87
2 130588 Sebastian Jæger Midtiby Videbæk Skytteforening 166/53

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 38077 Martin Høholt Skjern Skytteforening 255/87

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 267/92
2 102243 Jens Bjerre Videbæk Skytteforening 266/89
3 91439 Henrik Koustrup Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 266/87
4 36133 Steffen Troldtoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening 265/84
5 37862 Jesper Aggerholm Videbæk Skytteforening 263/88
6 36345 Bent Illum Hansen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 259/89
7 112094 Kenneth Mikkelsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 248/83

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3

1 29559 Kim Frandsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 276/90
2 29282 Ole Søndergaard Lemvig Skytteforening 261/87
3 88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 257/84
4 112233 Erling Thomsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 256/85
5 111540 Jesper Iversen Lemvig Skytteforening 252/86
6 37536 Dennis Jensen Videbæk Skytteforening 247/87
7 121187 Steen Sandbæk Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 243/77
8 123426 Kristian Fischer Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 242/81
9 132143 Markus Steinig Skjern Skytteforening 227/73
10 100967 Frank Clavilla Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 223/77
11 36181 Lennart Tipsmark Ørnhøj Skytteforening 216/72
12 100968 Claus Davidsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 214/70
13 105767 Christian Dalgaard Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 189/67

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 279/93
2 29323 Kurt Kristensen Lemvig Skytteforening 267/91
3 37561 Bjarne Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening 263/92
4 136776 Tom Bjerre Holm Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 263/88

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 136768 Flemming Jacobsen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 273/89
2 38263 Knud Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 263/89
3 81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 263/87
4 114750 Daniel Christensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 253/81

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 36861 Finn Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 277/93
2 36138 Ronnie Tipsmark Ørnhøj Skytteforening 260/88
3 139170 Frank Kronhof Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening 255/87
4 115060 Brian Christensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 255/82
5 136675 Per Nørskov Bentzen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 253/86
6 139087 Brian Kjærsgaard Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 249/85
7 124062 John Tipsmark Ørnhøj Skytteforening 249/84
8 133544 Jens Midtiby Videbæk Skytteforening 245/89
9 140075 Johnny Jørgensen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 240/80
10 36103 Christian Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 237/78
11 38013 Bente Andersen Skjern Skytteforening 235/79
12 125582 Henrik Nygaard Videbæk Skytteforening 235/76
13 114867 Niels Halvor Christensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 230/80
14 113824 Mathias Mortensen Skjern Skytteforening 229/81
15 36158 Mourits Troldtoft Ørnhøj Skytteforening 228/78
16 140076 Anne Jørgensen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 224/76
17 135063 Stefan Laursen Videbæk Skytteforening 223/74
18 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 221/68
19 37601 Tonny Jensen Skjern Skytteforening 221/67
20 29307 Kristian Lund Bjerg Lemvig Skytteforening 219/70
21 36104 Chris Ahlers Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 209/76
22 132167 Flemming Andersen Skjern Skytteforening 201/65
23 136771 Lars Cortnum Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 199/63
24 138264 Camilla Bentzen Struer Skyttekreds, foreningen 190/62

Til toppen