LDT 2. runde 15m Luftriffel (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

BK

1 Vodskov Skytteforening
131704 Marius Højer Juul BK1 199/04
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt BK1 199/05
120445 Toke Simonsen BK1 200/10
139195 Smilla Vigsø Nielsen BK2 198/05
Total 796/24
2 Vester Hassing Skytteforening
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen BK1 196/05
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen BK2 199/08
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen BK1 200/08
127027 Oliver Boel Nielsen BK1 198/11
Total 793/32
3 Vilsted Skytteforening1
114433 Kasper M. Nielsen BK1 200/06
128451 Andreas Myrup BK1 200/02
137211 Lai Andersen BK1 197/05
122796 Emma Mortensen BK3 196/02
Total 793/15
4 Skytteforening Kimbrerne
136689 Alberte M. Larsen BK3 199/08
140096 Anton Lynge BK3 196/04
134741 Emil Johansen BK1 200/06
140097 Natasha Poulsen BK3 196/02
Total 791/20
5 Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
135692 Jacob Odgaard BK2 198/08
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen BK1 199/07
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller BK2 193/03
132311 Silas Jensen BK2 195/05
Total 785/23
6 Thisted Skyttekreds
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen BK1 200/09
117498 Christoffer Jensen BK1 198/07
131623 Samm Borsiczky BK2 186/05
133926 Soma Borhi BK3 195/06
Total 779/27
7 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds - Børnebanden
139838 Anton Johan Nielsen BK3 186/02
139770 Karoline Frydkjær BK3 186/01
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard BK1 195/02
136331 Mikkel Peters BK3 199/04
Total 766/09

Junior

1 Vodskov Skytteforening
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt J1 200/07
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen J1 199/07
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen J2 196/00
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen J1 199/07
Total 794/21
2 Vester Hassing Skytteforening
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen J2 199/05
139686 Ida Aaen J2 199/07
107120 Johanne Axelsen J2 192/02
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen J1 200/06
Total 790/20
3 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds - Teenagerne
114946 Elias Erbs J2 195/03
136328 Josefine Frydkjær J2 198/04
138485 Patrick Kjøgx J2 184/00
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen J2 199/10
Total 776/17
4 Karby Skyttekreds
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen J1 200/07
118221 Casper Gregersen J2 182/01
135291 Klara Ager J2 198/02
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss J2 195/02
Total 775/12

Stilling

1 Aalborg Skyttekreds 1
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi ST1 198/03
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen ST1 191/04
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen ST1 196/04
86372 Christinna Herskind ST1 199/07
Total 784/18
2 Aalborg Skyttekreds 2
91277 Simone Berg ST1 193/01
102934 Kristian Møller Kristensen ST2 191/02
117764 Nicklas Christensen ST3 192/04
117765 Peter A. Sørensen ST2 194/07
Total 770/14
3 Aalborg Skyttekreds 3
113118 Anders Hansen ST2 195/03
14785 Henrik Frankfurth ST2 191/02
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen ST2 189/03
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen ST1 190/01
Total 765/09
4 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl ST3 185/01
92975 Gert M. Jensen ST3 194/04
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen ST2 192/03
108452 Victoria Riemann Dahl ST3 192/02
Total 763/10
5 Vodskov Skytteforening
15485 Dennis Nielsen ST3 189/02
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen ST3 195/03
15968 Daniel Dalbøge ST3 182/03
15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge ST3 180/01
Total 746/09
6 Ulsted Skytteforening
16969 Morten Larsen ST2 190/02
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen ST3 188/02
86970 Christian Alcayde Larsen ST3 173/02
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen ST3 179/00
Total 730/06

Senior

1 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds - De Unge Seniorer
10470 Ole Hans Madsen SE1 200/10
10606 Bent Poulsen SE1 200/08
10518 Knud Jensen SE1 200/14
10462 Peter Møller SE1 198/04
Total 798/36
2 Aalborg Skyttekreds
124561 Arne Holm SE1 197/04
17287 Allan Prior SE1 195/01
17244 Birgit Prior SE1 199/06
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen SE1 199/09
Total 790/20
3 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
134429 Ole Pedersen SE2 198/04
101592 Elly Jensen SE2 194/02
93954 Erling Munkholm SE2 197/06
93637 Bent Jensen SE1 200/05
Total 789/17
4 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds - De Næstbedste
10623 Anders L. Rasmussen SE2 185/01
10439 Søren Kogsbøll SE2 192/03
130824 Ove Ravndahl SE2 195/04
Total 572/08

Åben

1 Vodskov Skytteforening 1 " the champs"
102415 Jens Nielsen Å1 200/13
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Å1 200/10
82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Å1 200/03
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Å1 200/12
Total 800/38
2 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Å1 200/05
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Å2 200/09
93636 Lars Jensen Å1 200/10
28179 Tommy Hasager Å2 197/01
Total 797/25
3 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds - De Utilregnelige
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Å1 200/09
106956 Michael Erbs Å2 198/05
116491 Lisa Andersen Å2 199/06
116970 John Andersen Å2 196/04
Total 793/24
4 Ulsted Skytteforening
15404 Ole M. Nielsen Å2 197/02
15206 Maria Nørregaard Å2 198/05
130103 Christina Røgilds Å2 197/05
15501 Birgith Bendtsen Å1 197/05
Total 789/17
5 Vodskov Skytteforening 2
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Å1 199/06
99989 Jørgen Sloth Borregaard Å2 193/04
134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Å2 198/06
122125 Claus Nielsen Å2 198/04
Total 788/20
6 Vilsted Skytteforening1
11744 Søren Højgaard Andersen Å1 196/04
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Å1 194/04
127639 Carsten Vestby Jensen Å2 187/02
108503 Evan Petersen Å1 193/04
Total 770/14

Til toppen