| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 120802 Freya Kofod Svaneke Skytteforening 195/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 61108 Søren Clausen Østermarie Skytteforening 184/02
2 61594 Benny Mathiesen Rønne Skytteforening 180/01
3 92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening 179/01
4 92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening 176/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 61048 Mikael Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening 187/02
2 61540 Henrik Stenby Rønne Skytteforening 179/00
3 110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening 176/00
4 136180 Brian Hansen Østermarie Skytteforening 174/01
5 61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening 171/01
6 61225 Poul Verner Nielsen Svaneke Skytteforening 165/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen 198/05
2 61080 Erik ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 197/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening 199/10
2 117036 Charlotte Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening 195/05
3 108153 Valdermar Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen 194/09
4 120801 Palle Kofod Svaneke Skytteforening 188/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 108154 Thomas Olesen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen 184/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 198/04
2 61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening 197/07
3 61502 Keld Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening 197/06
4 61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening 197/04
5 61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 196/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 126195 Jesper Langskov Østerlars Skytteforening 196/05
2 61035 Rene T. Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening 195/03
3 61409 Verner Nielsen Rønne Skytteforening 181/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 58027 John Street Østermarie Skytteforening 197/07
2 61017 Jørgen Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening 186/03
3 61544 Helge Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening 186/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 197/10
2 139848 Jens S. Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening 195/04
3 130476 Benny Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening 183/02

Til toppen