maraton Svaneke (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
58027 John Street Østermarie Skytteforening SE3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136180 Brian Hansen Østermarie Skytteforening ST3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61502 Keld Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
126195 Jesper Langskov Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
139848 Jens S. Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening ST2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
61017 Jørgen Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
61409 Verner Nielsen Rønne Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
61594 Benny Mathiesen Rønne Skytteforening ST2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
61540 Henrik Stenby Rønne Skytteforening ST3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening ST2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
61035 Rene T. Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108153 Valdermar Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108154 Thomas Olesen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen Å3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61544 Helge Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
130476 Benny Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening FRI 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
61080 Erik ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120801 Palle Kofod Svaneke Skytteforening Å2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
120802 Freya Kofod Svaneke Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61225 Poul Verner Nielsen Svaneke Skytteforening ST3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
61048 Mikael Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening ST3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen