| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 61080 Erik ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 199/12 190/02 389/14

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 120802 Freya Kofod Svaneke Skytteforening 196/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 61108 Søren Clausen Østermarie Skytteforening 183/03
2 92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening 183/01
3 92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening 180/01
4 61594 Benny Mathiesen Rønne Skytteforening 179/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 61540 Henrik Stenby Rønne Skytteforening 179/00
2 110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening 175/02
3 61048 Mikael Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening 175/00
4 136180 Brian Hansen Østermarie Skytteforening 172/00
5 136180 Brian Hansen Østermarie Skytteforening 172/00
6 61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening 165/00
7 61225 Poul Verner Nielsen Svaneke Skytteforening 159/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 61080 Erik ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 199/12
2 Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen 196/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening 197/08
2 117036 Charlotte Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening 196/04
3 108153 Valdermar Pedersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen 195/04
4 120801 Palle Kofod Svaneke Skytteforening 190/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 108154 Thomas Olesen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen 188/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 199/09
2 61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 198/05
3 61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening 197/07
4 61510 Karl Dahl Nyvest Skytteforening 196/11
5 61502 Keld Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening 196/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 126195 Jesper Langskov Østerlars Skytteforening 195/05
2 61035 Rene T. Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening 194/05
3 61409 Verner Nielsen Rønne Skytteforening 189/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 58027 John Street Østermarie Skytteforening 194/05
2 61544 Helge Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening 187/02
3 130476 Benny Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening 186/02
4 61017 Jørgen Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening 182/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 61483 Lene Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 200/06
2 139848 Jens S. Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening 195/04

Til toppen