| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 199/10 199/07 398/17
2 130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 197/06 199/12 396/18
3 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 200/09 196/06 396/15

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 138894 Sune Kjeldgård Johansen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 199/15 196/08 395/23
2 132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening 192/05 198/05 390/10
3 128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg Højmark Skytteforening 192/05 193/06 385/11
4 131385 Peder Skytte Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 194/03 190/01 384/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 135551 Zenia Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 198/07 191/04 389/11
2 135549 Celine Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 192/02 194/05 386/07
3 124894 Carl Emil Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 191/05 191/06 382/11
4 135613 Noah Halkjær Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 193/04 189/04 382/08
5 134030 Mikkel Grønlund Videbæk Skytteforening 190/06 191/04 381/10
6 135550 Nynne Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 191/03 190/02 381/05
7 130414 Anders Lodberg Klitten Skytteforening 186/00 192/01 378/01
8 134796 Villads Halkjær Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening 187/02 191/04 378/06
9 139444 Anna Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 188/03 187/02 375/05
10 139171 Dragos George Feraru Skjern Skytteforening 177/03 187/02 364/05
11 136876 Mathias Holm Klitten Skytteforening 181/02 181/01 362/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 139869 Lisabeth Krog Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 183/06 183/02 366/08
2 139420 Mikkel Sander Jakobsen Klitten Skytteforening 177/00 183/02 360/02
3 139418 Jens Lodberg Klitten Skytteforening 179/01 176/01 355/02
4 139956 Clara Hyldgaard Tarbensen Klitten Skytteforening 171/00 182/01 353/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 104131 Freja Thøgersen Klitten Skytteforening 198/07 194/06 392/13
2 102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 193/04 196/06 389/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 192/03 197/05 389/08
2 124896 Frederik Juul Moustesgaard Klitten Skytteforening 189/02 187/02 376/04
3 126898 Caroline Thuensen Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 187/02 185/02 372/04
4 122974 Mathilde Holm Klitten Skytteforening 175/01 169/00 344/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 182/02 179/01 361/03
2 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 179/02 176/00 355/02
3 88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 177/00 173/00 350/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 199/09 200/06 399/15

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening 197/05 198/07 395/12
2 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 196/02 197/05 393/07
3 94240 Knud Nohns Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt 195/07 195/04 390/11
4 97390 Karl-Aage Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/07 196/06 388/13
5 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/04 196/05 388/09
6 36377 Søren Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening 195/05 193/06 388/11
7 106579 Bent Kiilerich Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt 194/03 193/05 387/08
8 82791 Henriette Mortensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/04 187/02 379/06
9 90100 Jens Kristian Pedersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt 190/03 188/02 378/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 115990 Santa Strausa Krog Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 194/09 189/04 383/13
2 139957 Michael Hyldgaard Klitten Skytteforening 189/02 193/02 382/04
3 90091 Svend Bang Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt 185/01 193/02 378/03
4 85238 Leif Roer Videbæk Skytteforening 188/04 186/04 374/08
5 136277 Grethe Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 187/03 184/03 371/06
6 90106 Svend Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt 183/02 182/00 365/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening 197/05 196/07 393/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 136005 Steen Adsersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 191/01 193/02 384/03
2 94790 Jan Henriksen Klitten Skytteforening 192/01 191/01 383/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 136004 Lilli Adsersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 187/01 187/00 374/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 123534 Mathias Aaes Thomsen Skjern Skytteforening 200/09
2 131239 Tobias M. Pedersen Højmark Skytteforening 199/10
3 130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 197/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 138894 Sune Kjeldgård Johansen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 199/15
2 131385 Peder Skytte Stougaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 194/03
3 128244 Valdemar Gåsdal Trabjerg Højmark Skytteforening 192/05
3 132144 Daniel T. Enoch Skjern Skytteforening 192/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 135551 Zenia Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 198/07
2 135613 Noah Halkjær Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 193/04
3 135549 Celine Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 192/02
4 124894 Carl Emil Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 191/05
5 135550 Nynne Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 191/03
6 134030 Mikkel Grønlund Videbæk Skytteforening 190/06
7 139444 Anna Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 188/03
8 134796 Villads Halkjær Sørensen Skjern Skytteforening 187/02
9 130414 Anders Lodberg Klitten Skytteforening 186/00
10 136876 Mathias Holm Klitten Skytteforening 181/02
11 139171 Dragos George Feraru Skjern Skytteforening 177/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 139869 Lisabeth Krog Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 183/06
2 139418 Jens Lodberg Klitten Skytteforening 179/01
3 139420 Mikkel Sander Jakobsen Klitten Skytteforening 177/00
4 139956 Clara Hyldgaard Tarbensen Klitten Skytteforening 171/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 104131 Freja Thøgersen Klitten Skytteforening 198/07
2 102137 Louise Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 193/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening 192/03
2 124896 Frederik Juul Moustesgaard Klitten Skytteforening 189/02
3 126898 Caroline Thuensen Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 187/02
4 122974 Mathilde Holm Klitten Skytteforening 175/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Skjern Skytteforening 182/02
2 37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening 179/02
3 88757 Bendt Kjærsig Skjern Skytteforening 177/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 97393 Janni Hald Nielsen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 199/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening 197/05
2 98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 196/02
3 94240 Knud Nohns Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt 195/07
4 36377 Søren Sørensen Klitten Skytteforening 195/05
5 106579 Bent Kiilerich Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt 194/03
6 97390 Karl-Aage Kidmose Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/07
7 82791 Henriette Mortensgaard Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/04
7 36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 192/04
9 90100 Jens Kristian Pedersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt 190/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 115990 Santa Strausa Krog Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 194/09
2 139957 Michael Hyldgaard Klitten Skytteforening 189/02
3 85238 Leif Roer Videbæk Skytteforening 188/04
4 136277 Grethe Stouby Pedersen Klitten Skytteforening 187/03
5 90091 Svend Bang Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt 185/01
6 124897 Benny Steffensen Klitten Skytteforening 184/03
7 90106 Svend Andersen Ringkøbing Og Omegns Firmaidræt 183/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 36987 Holger Kold Højmark Skytteforening 197/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 94790 Jan Henriksen Klitten Skytteforening 192/01
2 136005 Steen Adsersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 191/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 136004 Lilli Adsersen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening 187/01
2 37907 Ingolf Vinther Skjern Skytteforening 180/00

Til toppen