Gesten Skydning 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
125434 Sofie Thrane Nielsen Gesten Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
125434 Sofie Thrane Nielsen Gesten Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
123471 Niels Hansen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123471 Niels Hansen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
137296 Sofus L. Dall Rødding Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
137297 Kalle L. Dall Rødding Skytteforening BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
128911 Michael Lippert Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128911 Michael Lippert Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137298 Jette L. Dall Rødding Skytteforening Å3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
127425 Daniel Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127425 Daniel Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136848 Laura Roos Christensen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122022 Frederik Larsen Brørup Skyttekreds Å2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122022 Frederik Larsen Brørup Skyttekreds Å2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds Å3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
140570 Tina Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening Å3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
130717 Emilia Roos Christensen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130716 Merle Markussen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130716 Merle Markussen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122536 Morten Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening ST3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
135675 Mathias Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
140628 Jeppe Rehder Gesten Skytteforening Å3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135406 Pia Lund Jensen Gesten Skytteforening Å3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
135533 Mike Hoffmann Christensen Bramming Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135533 Mike Hoffmann Christensen Bramming Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
139367 Clara Christiane Bøjler Damgaard Bramming Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
139367 Clara Christiane Bøjler Damgaard Bramming Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
122474 Emil Holm Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
122474 Emil Holm Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
138014 Lars Estrup Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
135993 Jonas Estrup Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
134341 Jonas Aagaard Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134341 Jonas Aagaard Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127989 Heidi Nielsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127989 Heidi Nielsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
83047 Pernille Buch Larsen Gesten Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening Å1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
83400 Charlotte Kristine Damkjær Gesten Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen