Gesten Skydning 2019 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128911 Michael Lippert Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128911 Michael Lippert Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134999 Nikolaj Tryk Jacobsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88843 Signe B. Andersen Gesten Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135878 Casper Feldskov Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122478 Sebastian Broholm Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
122478 Sebastian Broholm Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135880 Tobias Lambertsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135880 Tobias Lambertsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
139479 Villads Sommerlund Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 163.0 163.0 Mesterskab
139479 Villads Sommerlund Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132479 Elias Lykke Christensen Gesten Skytteforening BK2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
132482 Oliver Flodgaard Nielsen Gesten Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
131475 Valdemar Brønd Gesten Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
137700 Willas Rasmussen Gesten Skytteforening BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
88843 Signe B. Andersen Gesten Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
140628 Jeppe Rehder Gesten Skytteforening Å2 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134999 Nikolaj Tryk Jacobsen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen