| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 200/15 200/16 400/31
2 136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening 200/14 199/12 399/26
3 135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/09 199/12 399/21
4 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 197/10 197/11 394/21

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 200/18 199/13 399/31
2 132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 200/10 199/11 399/21
3 136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening 198/15 200/14 398/29
4 135072 Jacob Leth Grønbeck Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 196/12 199/09 395/21
5 119490 Freja Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening 196/03 199/06 395/09
6 137449 Silke Revall Klærke Viborg Skytteforening 195/08 198/07 393/15
7 135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 197/09 195/08 392/17
8 136616 Sarah H. Bødker Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 198/08 194/10 392/18
9 139082 Kathrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 196/09 194/04 390/13
10 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 195/06 192/05 387/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 193/04 193/03 386/07
2 119491 Gabriel Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening 193/01 193/01 386/02
3 135413 Christian Heerwagen-Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 192/04 192/03 384/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 139669 Noah Andersen Weaver Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 191/02 192/02 383/04
2 136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening 183/01 180/02 363/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/13 200/14 400/27
2 122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 198/08 199/08 397/16
3 117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 198/06 197/10 395/16
4 129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening 194/07 197/06 391/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 193/06 193/06 386/12
2 135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds 189/03 192/03 381/06
3 118501 Mikkel Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 189/05 186/00 375/05
4 127046 Mark Lund Stromark Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 184/01 181/01 365/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/06 198/09 397/15
2 19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening 192/09 195/04 387/13
3 113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening 187/02 186/02 373/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 181/00 185/01 366/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 184/01 187/02 371/03
2 89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 182/01 174/00 356/01
3 19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 157/00 169/01 326/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 101277 Annemette Binder Randers Skyttekreds 200/15 200/10 400/25
2 120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds 199/07 200/10 399/17
3 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 198/10 199/10 397/20
4 126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 199/09 197/08 396/17

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 199/10 197/10 396/20
2 86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 196/03 195/08 391/11
3 22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 192/03 194/07 386/10
4 119492 Keld Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening 188/03 188/01 376/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 108023 Vibeke Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 196/09 197/04 393/13
2 108031 Anette Dyhr Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 176/00 174/00 350/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 199/12 200/09 399/21
2 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/05 199/10 396/15
3 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 197/09 197/07 394/16
4 18938 Hans J. Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 196/08 197/09 393/17
5 20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/07 197/09 393/16

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 193/02 197/07 390/09
2 31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening 194/06 195/08 389/14
3 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds 195/04 193/03 388/07
4 19714 Inger Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 190/06 195/05 385/11
5 22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds 191/04 194/03 385/07
6 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 192/04 190/05 382/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 127228 Majken Dahl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 193/05 189/03 382/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 200/15
2 136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening 200/14
3 135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/09
4 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 197/10

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 200/18
2 132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 200/10
3 136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening 198/15
4 136616 Sarah H. Bødker Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 198/08
5 135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 197/09
6 135072 Jacob Leth Grønbeck Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 196/12
7 139082 Kathrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 196/09
8 119490 Freja Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening 196/03
9 137449 Silke Revall Klærke Viborg Skytteforening 195/08
10 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 195/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 193/04
2 119491 Gabriel Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening 193/01
3 135413 Christian Heerwagen-Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 192/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 139669 Noah Andersen Weaver Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 191/02
2 136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening 183/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/13
2 122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 198/08
3 117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 198/06
4 129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening 194/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 193/06
2 118501 Mikkel Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 189/05
3 135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds 189/03
4 127046 Mark Lund Stromark Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 184/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/06
2 19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening 192/09
3 113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening 187/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 181/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 184/01
2 89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 182/01
3 19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 157/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 101277 Annemette Binder Randers Skyttekreds 200/15
2 126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 199/09
3 120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds 199/07
4 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 198/10

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 199/10
2 86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 196/03
3 22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 192/03
4 119492 Keld Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening 188/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 108023 Vibeke Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 196/09
2 108031 Anette Dyhr Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 176/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 199/12
2 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 197/09
3 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/05
4 18938 Hans J. Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 196/08
5 20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds 195/04
2 31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening 194/06
3 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 193/02
4 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 192/04
5 22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds 191/04
6 19714 Inger Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 190/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 127228 Majken Dahl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 193/05

Til toppen