| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening 200/08 200/14 400/22
2 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 200/08 200/13 400/21
3 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 200/14 200/07 400/21
4 121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 200/08 199/06 399/14
5 135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/03 199/06 396/09
6 126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 199/09 196/03 395/12
7 136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening 196/04 195/07 391/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 136616 Sarah H. Bødker Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 198/03 200/06 398/09
2 133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/07 197/09 393/16

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/11 199/10 399/21
2 122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 200/08 198/08 398/16

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening 196/04 197/05 393/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening 197/04 197/05 394/09
2 88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 195/05 196/06 391/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 189/00 187/03 376/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening 192/01 188/00 380/01
2 18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 170/00 171/00 341/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 22128 Claus Pors Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/05 200/12 399/17
2 100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 200/05 199/02 399/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 194/01 188/02 382/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 200/07 199/10 399/17
2 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/08 196/06 394/14
3 20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/06 197/09 393/15
4 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds 191/04 197/05 388/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening 198/02 195/08 393/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 200/14
2 136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening 200/08
2 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 200/08
2 121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 200/08
5 126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 199/09
6 135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/03
7 136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening 196/04
8 137449 Silke Revall Klærke Viborg Skytteforening 194/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 136616 Sarah H. Bødker Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 198/03
2 133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 132438 Caleb Rothmann Laursen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 184/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/11
2 122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 200/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening 196/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening 197/04
2 88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 195/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 189/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening 192/01
2 18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 170/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 200/05
2 22128 Claus Pors Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 194/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 200/07
2 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/08
3 20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/06
4 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds 191/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening 198/02

Til toppen