| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 124164 Sarah Hamborg Sørensen Arnborg Idrætsforening 197/08 199/09 396/17
2 127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 199/09 196/09 395/18

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 137618 Rikke Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening 199/04 199/08 398/12
2 125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 198/05 199/09 397/14
3 135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 193/06 196/06 389/12
4 119490 Freja Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening 191/04 195/04 386/08
5 137616 Anton Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening 194/05 192/03 386/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening 194/03 195/06 389/09
2 118946 Magnus Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 188/01 196/04 384/05
3 119491 Gabriel Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening 192/03 190/03 382/06
4 134030 Mikkel Grønlund Videbæk Skytteforening 193/06 187/02 380/08
5 127054 Frederik Bjerregaard Aulum Skytteforening 187/01 190/04 377/05
6 122333 Julie Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 186/01 185/01 371/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 139899 Rasmus Figuera Storm Trehøje Skytteforening 192/03 189/04 381/07
2 139994 Mikkel Dahl Nørregaard Aulum Skytteforening 188/03 189/02 377/05
3 137851 Simon Degn Ikast Skytteforening 184/03 180/00 364/03
4 139453 Emil Sig Christensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 178/01 184/02 362/03
5 139183 Oliver Thorndahl Ikast Skytteforening 177/00 175/00 352/00
6 131352 Asbjørn Bruun Pedersen Ikast Skytteforening 173/00 174/00 347/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 122334 Oliver Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 193/04 191/06 384/10
2 91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 190/02 192/05 382/07
3 131353 Anne Mette Blæsbjerg Ikast Skytteforening 189/00 181/01 370/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening 184/01 186/02 370/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening 198/08 200/09 398/17
2 126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 198/06 198/10 396/16
3 123002 Rene Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening 200/11 196/04 396/15
4 128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 193/02 197/04 390/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 119492 Keld Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening 192/05 192/04 384/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening 195/02 191/07 386/09
2 136582 Johan Bjarkhamar Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 190/01 190/02 380/03
3 122335 Thomas Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 191/04 189/00 380/04
4 31699 Henning Ørregaard Ikast Skytteforening 190/04 188/02 378/06
5 32960 Allan Fiskbæk Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 182/02 183/01 365/03
6 31824 Torben Peter Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 184/01 181/03 365/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 199/12 197/11 396/23
2 20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/07 196/08 396/15

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 197/09 198/05 395/14
2 29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 198/08 190/01 388/09
3 32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening 193/06 192/02 385/08
4 32646 Hans Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 194/03 190/05 384/08
5 102327 Egon Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 187/03 192/02 379/05
6 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 189/01 190/01 379/02
7 32872 Bente Søndergaard Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 187/03 188/02 375/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 102754 Bent Olesen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 187/02 194/03 381/05
2 103489 Mads Sønderup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 190/05 191/04 381/09
3 102325 Niels Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 187/04 188/02 375/06
4 102328 Preben Bastrup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 189/05 186/02 375/07
5 112328 Kristian Frølund Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 186/00 186/01 372/01
6 102472 Ole Gram Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 186/01 183/02 369/03
7 103379 Jens Østergaard Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 183/02 182/01 365/03
8 103377 Jørgen Mortensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 181/01 176/01 357/02
9 135527 Flemming Vejvad Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 174/00 179/00 353/00
10 108720 Erik Lindegaard Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 170/00 177/00 347/00
11 111197 Ole Andersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 170/00 170/00 340/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 137614 Mette Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening 192/02 193/06 385/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 199/09
2 124164 Sarah Hamborg Sørensen Arnborg Idrætsforening 197/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 137618 Rikke Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening 199/04
2 125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening 198/05
3 137616 Anton Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening 194/05
4 135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 193/06
5 119490 Freja Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening 191/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening 194/03
2 134030 Mikkel Grønlund Videbæk Skytteforening 193/06
3 119491 Gabriel Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening 192/03
4 118946 Magnus Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening 188/01
5 127054 Frederik Bjerregaard Aulum Skytteforening 187/01
6 122333 Julie Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 186/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 139899 Rasmus Figuera Storm Trehøje Skytteforening 192/03
2 139394 Kirstine Thorup Bjørnø Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 189/03
3 139994 Mikkel Dahl Nørregaard Aulum Skytteforening 188/03
4 136584 Valdemar Thedor Albæk Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 187/02
5 139589 Jenny Mikkelsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 185/02
6 137851 Simon Degn Ikast Skytteforening 184/03
7 139453 Emil Sig Christensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 178/01
8 139183 Oliver Thorndahl Ikast Skytteforening 177/00
9 131352 Asbjørn Bruun Pedersen Ikast Skytteforening 173/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 122334 Oliver Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 193/04
2 91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 190/02
3 131353 Anne Mette Blæsbjerg Ikast Skytteforening 189/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening 184/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 123002 Rene Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening 200/11
2 101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening 198/08
3 126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 198/06
4 128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening 193/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 119492 Keld Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening 192/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening 195/02
2 122335 Thomas Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 191/04
3 31699 Henning Ørregaard Ikast Skytteforening 190/04
4 136582 Johan Bjarkhamar Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 190/01
5 31824 Torben Peter Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 184/01
6 32960 Allan Fiskbæk Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 182/02
7 139333 Brian Rasmussen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 182/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/07
2 31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 199/12

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 198/08
2 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 197/09
3 32646 Hans Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 194/03
4 32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening 193/06
5 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 189/01
6 102327 Egon Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 187/03
6 32872 Bente Søndergaard Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 187/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 103489 Mads Sønderup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 190/05
2 102328 Preben Bastrup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 189/05
3 104473 Niels Møller Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 188/04
4 102325 Niels Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 187/04
5 102754 Bent Olesen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 187/02
6 102472 Ole Gram Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 186/01
7 112328 Kristian Frølund Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 186/00
8 103379 Jens Østergaard Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 183/02
9 102385 Ole Elmholt Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 182/01
10 107274 Egon Holst Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 181/02
11 103377 Jørgen Mortensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 181/01
12 135527 Flemming Vejvad Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 174/00
13 108720 Erik Lindegaard Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 170/00
13 111197 Ole Andersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 170/00
15 137367 Kresten Laursen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 126/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 137614 Mette Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening 192/02

Til toppen