| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 3

1 112327 Randi Lauritzen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 199/61 229/76 428/137

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 264/82

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 31309 Keld Jeppesen Aulum Skytteforening 279/90
2 119496 Ole Dejgaard Aulum Skytteforening 272/91

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 30093 Michael Stephensen Aulum Skytteforening 266/82
2 120793 Irina Ustinova Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 257/83
3 30772 Niels Møller Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 253/88

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3

1 114325 Torben Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 246/80
2 30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening 245/82
3 31694 Ib Kølbæk Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 235/80
4 117626 Henrik Høgh Christiansen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 227/79
5 32474 John Madsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 225/77

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 37561 Bjarne Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening 279/92
2 31549 Per Jacobsen Lind Skytteforening 276/95
3 116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 250/81

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 85238 Leif Roer Videbæk Skytteforening 269/90
2 87571 Anders Diget Ikast Skytteforening 263/93
3 134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening 262/88
4 30371 Verner Madsen Aulum Skytteforening 248/79
5 31699 Henning Ørregaard Ikast Skytteforening 246/88

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 140431 Alex Bækgaard Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 249/82
2 112397 Benny P. Søndergaard Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 233/76
3 112327 Randi Lauritzen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 229/76
4 135063 Stefan Laursen Videbæk Skytteforening 225/71
5 32400 Keld Kølbæk Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 220/75
6 102325 Niels Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 219/76
7 117927 Villy Søby Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 218/67
8 103379 Jens Østergaard Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 217/73
9 32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening 209/56
10 134725 Erik Albrecht Schollert Ikast Skytteforening 207/60
11 102328 Preben Bastrup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 200/59
12 134106 Lars Nielsen Ikast Skytteforening 187/70
13 118755 Gunnar Jensen Aulum Skytteforening 177/69
14 131265 Stig Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 176/70
15 103377 Jørgen Mortensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 176/60
16 102472 Ole Gram Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 159/47

Til toppen