Tjørring Stævne 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
102325 Niels Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
102325 Niels Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
112328 Kristian Frølund Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
112328 Kristian Frølund Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
103377 Jørgen Mortensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
103377 Jørgen Mortensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
102472 Ole Gram Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
102472 Ole Gram Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
103379 Jens Østergaard Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
103379 Jens Østergaard Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
102754 Bent Olesen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
102754 Bent Olesen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
108720 Erik Lindegaard Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
108720 Erik Lindegaard Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
107274 Egon Holst Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
137367 Kresten Laursen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 126.0 126.0 Hovedskydning
135527 Flemming Vejvad Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
135527 Flemming Vejvad Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
111197 Ole Andersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
111197 Ole Andersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
102385 Ole Elmholt Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven V. Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
32960 Allan Fiskbæk Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling Å3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
32960 Allan Fiskbæk Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling Å3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
136584 Valdemar Thedor Albæk Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
139394 Kirstine Thorup Bjørnø Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
103489 Mads Sønderup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
103489 Mads Sønderup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102328 Preben Bastrup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
102328 Preben Bastrup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
104473 Niels Møller Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
102327 Egon Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
102327 Egon Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
139453 Emil Sig Christensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
139453 Emil Sig Christensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
136582 Johan Bjarkhamar Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
136582 Johan Bjarkhamar Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling Å3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
139333 Brian Rasmussen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling Å3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
122333 Julie Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
122333 Julie Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
32872 Bente Søndergaard Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
32872 Bente Søndergaard Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
139589 Jenny Mikkelsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135682 Simon Holbøll Mølgaard Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131353 Anne Mette Blæsbjerg Ikast Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131353 Anne Mette Blæsbjerg Ikast Skytteforening J2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
139899 Rasmus Figuera Storm Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
139899 Rasmus Figuera Storm Trehøje Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
139994 Mikkel Dahl Nørregaard Aulum Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
139994 Mikkel Dahl Nørregaard Aulum Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
119490 Freja Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
119490 Freja Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
127054 Frederik Bjerregaard Aulum Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
127054 Frederik Bjerregaard Aulum Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
134030 Mikkel Grønlund Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134030 Mikkel Grønlund Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
139183 Oliver Thorndahl Ikast Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
139183 Oliver Thorndahl Ikast Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
119491 Gabriel Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119491 Gabriel Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
118946 Magnus Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
118946 Magnus Helleskov Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132749 Oliver Jeromin Rasmussen Trehøje Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening Å1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128269 Torben Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125039 Willads Brandt Trehøje Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137614 Mette Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
137614 Mette Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
137616 Anton Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137616 Anton Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
119492 Keld Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119492 Keld Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
137618 Rikke Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137618 Rikke Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124164 Sarah Hamborg Sørensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124164 Sarah Hamborg Sørensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122334 Oliver Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122334 Oliver Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127236 Kristian A. Larsen Trehøje Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123002 Rene Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123002 Rene Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
31699 Henning Ørregaard Ikast Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
31699 Henning Ørregaard Ikast Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137851 Simon Degn Ikast Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
137851 Simon Degn Ikast Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
31824 Torben Peter Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling Å3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
31824 Torben Peter Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling Å3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
122335 Thomas Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122335 Thomas Hassing Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling Å3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
131352 Asbjørn Bruun Pedersen Ikast Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
131352 Asbjørn Bruun Pedersen Ikast Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
32646 Hans Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
32646 Hans Christensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen