Ribe Skydning (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
136834 Lærke Bitsch Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
140727 Signe beck Clausen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
125397 Herluf Holm Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
125397 Herluf Holm Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128567 Emil Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
128567 Emil Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
140550 Sebastian Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 151.0 151.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
39604 Kjeld Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening Å1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39604 Kjeld Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
139155 Vivian Johannsen Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123471 Niels Hansen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123471 Niels Hansen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
39655 Connie Schmidt Sparta Idrætsforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39655 Connie Schmidt Sparta Idrætsforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
134127 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134127 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
40776 Erik Clemmensen Skads Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139155 Vivian Johannsen Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136066 Felix Schwarz Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39648 Ebbe Thyssen Sparta Idrætsforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
39648 Ebbe Thyssen Sparta Idrætsforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
41489 Christian falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
140727 Signe beck Clausen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130716 Merle Markussen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130716 Merle Markussen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135675 Mathias Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122536 Morten Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening ST3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
137836 Jessica Sørensen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137836 Jessica Sørensen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
137837 Josephine Sørensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137837 Josephine Sørensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds J1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
140570 Tina Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening Å3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
140570 Tina Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening Å3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
138698 Rune Kjær Vesterager Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135533 Mike Hoffmann Christensen Bramming Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135533 Mike Hoffmann Christensen Bramming Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91409 Kristine Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122474 Emil Holm Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
139367 Clara Christiane Bøjler Damgaard Bramming Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
139319 Mette Aas Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127989 Heidi Nielsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds Å2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127989 Heidi Nielsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds Å2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
138014 Lars Estrup Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds Å3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135993 Jonas Estrup Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139319 Mette Aas Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening ST1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
134341 Jonas Aagaard Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening ST1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
137131 Frederikke Bladt Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137131 Frederikke Bladt Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39871 Bente Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127829 Villads Kottal Andersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127829 Villads Kottal Andersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136066 Felix Schwarz Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135920 Freya Poulsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135920 Freya Poulsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135267 Morten Winther Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds ST2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds ST3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds ST3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
139186 Marc andre Rawe Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
139186 Marc andre Rawe Esbjerg Skyttekreds Å3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds ST3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
139367 Clara Christiane Bøjler Damgaard Bramming Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134341 Jonas Aagaard Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128497 Liane Filtenborg Sparta Idrætsforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128497 Liane Filtenborg Sparta Idrætsforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen