Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Ribe Skydning (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Sydvest
DGI Sønderjylland
Alle foreninger
Bramming Skytteforening
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
Helle Skytteforening
Holsted Skyttekreds
Ribe Skyttekreds
Sparta Idrætsforening
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
136834
Lærke Bitsch
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
136834
Lærke Bitsch
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
127818
Kasper Skjøt Larsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
127818
Kasper Skjøt Larsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
125397
Herluf Holm Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
125397
Herluf Holm Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
130801
Heidi Madsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
130801
Heidi Madsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
98706
Emma Thyssen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
ST2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
98706
Emma Thyssen
Grænseegnens Skytteforening
ST2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
33414
Tove Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
SE1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
33414
Tove Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
135920
Freya Poulsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
135920
Freya Poulsen
Helle Skytteforening
BK3
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
132396
Mikkeline Vibe Christensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
132396
Mikkeline Vibe Christensen
Helle Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
ST2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
ST2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
99520
Stine Jacobsen
Helle Skytteforening
ST3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
99520
Stine Jacobsen
Helle Skytteforening
ST3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
121953
Jens Peter Fischer
Ribe Skyttekreds
Å1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
121953
Jens Peter Fischer
Ribe Skyttekreds
Å1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
127460
Emma Falck Lauridsen
Bramming Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
127460
Emma Falck Lauridsen
Bramming Skytteforening
J2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
40827
Nicolai Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ST2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
40827
Nicolai Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ST2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
39769
Morten Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
Å1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
39769
Morten Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
Å1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
69466
Helle Kirstine Larsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ST1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
69466
Helle Kirstine Larsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ST1
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
101689
Hans Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
101689
Hans Jensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
39604
Kjeld Lautrup
Sparta Idrætsforening
Å2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
39604
Kjeld Lautrup
Sparta Idrætsforening
Å2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
41477
Alice Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
Å1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
41477
Alice Frandsen
Ribe Skyttekreds
Å1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
124344
Malte Lautrup
Sparta Idrætsforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
124344
Malte Lautrup
Sparta Idrætsforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
137836
Jessica Sørensen
Sparta Idrætsforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
137836
Jessica Sørensen
Sparta Idrætsforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
137837
Josephine Sørensen
Sparta Idrætsforening
BK3
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
137837
Josephine Sørensen
Sparta Idrætsforening
BK3
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
124767
Isabella Rosa Poulsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
124767
Isabella Rosa Poulsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
59402
Torben Kaalund-Ramm
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE2
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
39794
Line Petermann Fabricius
Ribe Skyttekreds
ST1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
39794
Line Petermann Fabricius
Ribe Skyttekreds
ST1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
139479
Villads Sommerlund
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
BK3
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
139479
Villads Sommerlund
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
BK3
156.000
156.000
Mesterskab
135880
Tobias Lambertsen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
135880
Tobias Lambertsen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
BK3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
131635
Mark Stig Ebbesen
Bramming Skytteforening
Å2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
131635
Mark Stig Ebbesen
Bramming Skytteforening
Å2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
122478
Sebastian Broholm
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
122478
Sebastian Broholm
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
39754
Peter Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
39754
Peter Christensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
122474
Emil Holm
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
BK2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
113675
Lisbeth Meldgaard
Helle Skytteforening
Å1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
113675
Lisbeth Meldgaard
Helle Skytteforening
Å1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
138419
Emmelie Møller
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
138419
Emmelie Møller
Ribe Skyttekreds
BK3
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
12022
Henrik Noppenau Lytzen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ST2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
12022
Henrik Noppenau Lytzen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ST2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
41489
Christian Falkner Sørensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ST3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
41489
Christian Falkner Sørensen
Ribe Skyttekreds
ST3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
97256
Kasper Stensgård Jensen
Holsted Skyttekreds
Å1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
97256
Kasper Stensgård Jensen
Holsted Skyttekreds
Å1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
39737
Svend Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
Å2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
39737
Svend Petermann
Ribe Skyttekreds
Å2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
39827
Jens Nygaard
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
39827
Jens Nygaard
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
97267
Torben Jensen
Holsted Skyttekreds
Å1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
97267
Torben Jensen
Holsted Skyttekreds
Å1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen