Ribe Skydning (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
136834 Lærke Bitsch Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136834 Lærke Bitsch Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125397 Herluf Holm Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
125397 Herluf Holm Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135920 Freya Poulsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135920 Freya Poulsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening ST3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening ST3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
39604 Kjeld Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39604 Kjeld Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137836 Jessica Sørensen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
137836 Jessica Sørensen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
137837 Josephine Sørensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137837 Josephine Sørensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
139479 Villads Sommerlund Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
139479 Villads Sommerlund Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 156.0 156.0 Mesterskab
135880 Tobias Lambertsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135880 Tobias Lambertsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
131635 Mark Stig Ebbesen Bramming Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131635 Mark Stig Ebbesen Bramming Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
122478 Sebastian Broholm Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122478 Sebastian Broholm Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
122474 Emil Holm Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128497 Liane Filtenborg Sparta Idrætsforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128497 Liane Filtenborg Sparta Idrætsforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds ST3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen