OMME OPEN 2019 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
41443 Jan Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
113422 Helge Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub 1H 2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub 1H 2 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
84309 Christina Popp Hansen Trehøje Skytteforening 1H 3 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
130849 Jesper Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2H 3 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
130849 Jesper Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2H 3 242.0 242.0 Mesterskab
130848 Doris Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2H 3 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
130848 Doris Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2H 3 203.0 203.0 Mesterskab
98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 3 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
34163 Børge Bladsgård Grindsted Pistolklub 1H 1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
34163 Børge Bladsgård Grindsted Pistolklub 1H 1 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 1H 2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 1H 2 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
38263 Knud Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 2H 2 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
101806 Therese Pulawska Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 1H 2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
39501 Allan E. Christensen Varde Skytteforening 2H 3 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning
39404 Eva E. Christensen Varde Skytteforening 2H 3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39067 Troels Christensen Varde Skytteforening 1H 3 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
39067 Troels Christensen Varde Skytteforening 1H 3 236.0 236.0 Mesterskab
119496 Ole Dejgaard Aulum Skytteforening 1H 1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
30665 Carl Johnsen Aulum Skytteforening 1H 1 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening 2H 3 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening 2H 3 228.0 228.0 Mesterskab
136049 Tommy Christensen Skarrild Idrætsforening 1H 3 220.0 220.0 Hovedskydning
136049 Tommy Christensen Skarrild Idrætsforening 1H 3 237.0 237.0 Mesterskab
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 2H 2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 2H 2 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 2H 2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 2H 2 243.0 243.0 Mesterskab
33974 Jens Peter Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
118755 Gunnar Jensen Aulum Skytteforening 2H 3 218.0 218.0 Hovedskydning
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening 1H 3 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
30093 Michael Stephensen Aulum Skytteforening 1H 2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
30371 Verner Madsen Aulum Skytteforening 2H 2 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
135063 Stefan Laursen Videbæk Skytteforening 2H 3 224.0 224.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 285.0 285.0 Mesterskab
33998 Allan Gejl Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 1H 1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 1H 1 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2H 2 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 2H 2 245.0 245.0 Mesterskab
134725 Erik Albrecht Schollert Ikast Skytteforening 2H 3 207.0 207.0 Hovedskydning
134725 Erik Albrecht Schollert Ikast Skytteforening 2H 3 227.0 227.0 Mesterskab
85238 Leif Roer Videbæk Skytteforening 2H 1 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 3 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen