| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 127161 Ole Capion Viborg Skytteforening 197/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 19132 Sigurd Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 189/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 122596 Thorkild Pedersen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/10
2 12238 Mariane Lejel Møldrup Skytteforening 196/09
3 125207 Susan Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/07
4 125184 Ivar Dalsgaard Trehøje Skytteforening 196/05
5 125183 Bent Kristiansen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/04
6 128886 Erna Christensen Trehøje Skytteforening 196/03
7 13509 Allan Christiansen Møldrup Skytteforening 195/07
8 12287 Alex Jonassen Møldrup Skytteforening 195/06
9 122600 Ejnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/05
10 10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/04
11 134508 Frede Bach Viborg Skytteforening 194/06
12 122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/05
13 123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/04
13 118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/04
15 122843 Leo Møldrup Møldrup Skytteforening 193/06
16 36289 Klaus Jensen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 193/05
16 19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening 193/05
18 12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 193/04
18 122856 Poul Erik Ebbesen Møldrup Skytteforening 193/04
18 130531 Karl Henry Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 193/04
21 125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening 193/03
22 133085 Bjarne Andersen Trehøje Skytteforening 193/02
22 139594 Benny Henriksen Trehøje Skytteforening 193/02
24 125205 Karl Thusholt Trehøje Skytteforening 193/01
25 127948 Henning Bech Møldrup Skytteforening 192/08
26 122849 Viggo Busk Møldrup Skytteforening 192/05
26 30950 Bent Hansen Trehøje Skytteforening 192/05
28 36182 Leif Berthelsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 192/03
28 122547 Erling Mortensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 192/03
30 125204 Per Jepsen Trehøje Skytteforening 192/00
31 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 191/07
32 12280 Arne Andersen Møldrup Skytteforening 191/04
32 125186 Niels Peder Kragelund Trehøje Skytteforening 191/04
34 122845 Kern Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 191/02
34 19727 Hans Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 191/02
36 129112 Laurits Mosgaard Ørnhøj Skytteforening 190/05
37 130030 Leo Christensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 190/03
37 Kjellerup Skytteforening 190/03
37 12266 Gert Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 190/03
40 126862 Morten Hvam Trehøje Skytteforening 190/02
41 122360 Gunnar Moustsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 189/04
42 122380 Jørgen Kristensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 189/03
42 137742 Gunnar Toft Ørnhøj Skytteforening 189/03
44 125209 Aksel Jacobsen Trehøje Skytteforening 189/02
45 137789 Ulla Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 189/01
46 122359 Ejsing Laursen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 189/00
47 140189 Niels Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 188/08
48 12277 Bent Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 188/04
49 125206 Christian Andresen Trehøje Skytteforening 188/03
49 122383 Niels Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 188/03
49 89918 Frank Madsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 188/03
52 122355 Aage Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 188/02
53 122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 187/04
54 122361 Henning Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 187/02
55 19368 Carl Chr. Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 187/01
55 135697 Jens jacob Noes Trehøje Skytteforening 187/01
55 133798 Kirstine Madsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 187/01
58 137501 Mogens Højegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 186/01
58 122844 Bjarne Møldrup Møldrup Skytteforening 186/01
60 122850 Bente Thorup Møldrup Skytteforening 186/00
61 122852 Niels H. Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 181/02
62 135757 Bjarne Larsen Møldrup Skytteforening 181/01
63 125210 Kaj Maabjerg Trehøje Skytteforening 181/00
64 134553 Palle Mortensen Trehøje Skytteforening 180/02
65 137739 Anne Karen Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 180/00
66 135696 Leif Særkjær Trehøje Skytteforening 167/00

Til toppen