Ø-Stævne 2020 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
129191 Jørgen Sørbye Friis Korsør Skytteforening 2H 2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
129191 Jørgen Sørbye Friis Korsør Skytteforening 2H 2 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
91804 Morten Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
91804 Morten Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 2 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 2H 2 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 2H 2 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
59392 Aksel Hemmingsen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
59392 Aksel Hemmingsen Korsør Skytteforening FRI 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 1 283.0 283.0 Mesterskab
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 1 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 1 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
59398 Ulrik Saxhøj Korsør Skytteforening 1H 3 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
59398 Ulrik Saxhøj Korsør Skytteforening 1H 3 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 2H 1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 2H 1 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 2H 1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 2H 1 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
90737 Johnny Hartmann Korsør Skytteforening 2H 1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
90737 Johnny Hartmann Korsør Skytteforening 2H 1 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
55920 Lars Jensen Næstved Skytteforening 1H 1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
55920 Lars Jensen Næstved Skytteforening 1H 1 282.0 282.0 Mesterskab
90778 Simon Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening 2H 1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
90778 Simon Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening 2H 1 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
114273 Rasmus Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening JUN 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
114273 Rasmus Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening JUN 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 2H 2 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 2H 2 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening 1H 2 220.0 220.0 Hovedskydning
129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening 1H 2 223.0 223.0 Mesterskab
134475 Louise Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 2H 1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
134475 Louise Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 2H 1 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 1H 3 225.0 225.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 1H 3 237.0 237.0 Mesterskab
134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 2H 3 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
132402 Ying Wang Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
132402 Ying Wang Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 2 246.0 246.0 Mesterskab
111973 Søren Toldal RI 98 Skytteforening 2H 3 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
111973 Søren Toldal RI 98 Skytteforening 2H 3 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
111972 Ole Breum Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 2H 2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
111972 Ole Breum Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 2H 2 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
120301 Justin Vinther Breum RI 98 Skytteforening 2H 2 210.0 210.0 Hovedskydning
120301 Justin Vinther Breum RI 98 Skytteforening 2H 2 251.0 251.0 Mesterskab
122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 1H 3 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 1H 3 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
94024 Finn Dauer Rasmussen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 1H 3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
94024 Finn Dauer Rasmussen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 1H 3 219.0 219.0 Mesterskab
104723 Tom Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 1H 3 221.0 221.0 Hovedskydning
141854 Martin Olsen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 1H 3 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
141854 Martin Olsen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 1H 3 250.0 250.0 Mesterskab
141853 Frank VaabenGaard Hellerup Skyde Selskab 1H 3 225.0 225.0 Hovedskydning
141853 Frank VaabenGaard Hellerup Skyde Selskab 1H 3 222.0 222.0 Mesterskab
86247 Claus Olsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 1H 2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
86247 Claus Olsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 1H 2 249.0 249.0 Mesterskab
53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 2H 2 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 2H 2 246.0 246.0 Mesterskab
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening 1H 2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening 1H 2 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
123855 Isabel Berg Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 209.0 209.0 Hovedskydning
123855 Isabel Berg Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136923 Christian Biro-Sørensen Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
136923 Christian Biro-Sørensen Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 131.0 131.0 Mesterskab
129241 Lars Ege Henriksen Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 1 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
129241 Lars Ege Henriksen Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 1 243.0 243.0 Mesterskab
140672 Adam Majgaard Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 217.0 217.0 Hovedskydning
140672 Adam Majgaard Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 236.0 236.0 Mesterskab
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 2 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 206.0 206.0 Hovedskydning
62985 Per Aksel Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
124705 Christian Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
124705 Christian Bannow Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
61050 Mathias Maegaard Østerlars Skytteforening 2H 3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61050 Mathias Maegaard Østerlars Skytteforening 2H 3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
61301 Verner Ipsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 2H 3 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
61301 Verner Ipsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 2H 3 226.0 226.0 Mesterskab
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 1H 3 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 1H 3 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
108759 Heidi Sofie Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 2H 1 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
108759 Heidi Sofie Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 2H 1 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
61536 Ib Gudbergsen Rønne Skytteforening 1H 1 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
61536 Ib Gudbergsen Rønne Skytteforening 1H 1 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
61446 Per Steen Jensen Rønne Skytteforening 1H 2 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
61446 Per Steen Jensen Rønne Skytteforening 1H 2 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
61527 Jannik Jørgensen Nexø Skytteforening 1H 1 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
61527 Jannik Jørgensen Nexø Skytteforening 1H 1 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
141516 Sanne Brandt Rosenlund Østerlars Skytteforening 2H 3 224.0 224.0 Hovedskydning
141516 Sanne Brandt Rosenlund Østerlars Skytteforening 2H 3 238.0 238.0 Mesterskab
141722 Rasmus Wordolff Rønne Skytteforening 2H 3 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
141722 Rasmus Wordolff Rønne Skytteforening 2H 3 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
115845 Thomas Gross Rønne Skytteforening 2H 3 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
115845 Thomas Gross Rønne Skytteforening 2H 3 280.0 280.0 Mesterskab
60971 Niels Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 2H 3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
60971 Niels Pedersen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 2H 3 203.0 203.0 Mesterskab
133117 Henrik Raaberg Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
133117 Henrik Raaberg Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 236.0 236.0 Mesterskab
125004 Victor R. Ehlers Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
125004 Victor R. Ehlers Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 250.0 250.0 Mesterskab
54709 Peter Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 2H 1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
54709 Peter Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 2H 1 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
121947 Oliver D. Boesen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
121947 Oliver D. Boesen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 219.0 219.0 Mesterskab
130245 Johnny E. Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 2H 2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
130245 Johnny E. Christensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 2H 2 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 1 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
68155 Erling von Fuglsang Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 1 283.0 283.0 Mesterskab
119590 Zoya Nielsen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 2H 3 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
119590 Zoya Nielsen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 2H 3 235.0 235.0 Mesterskab
126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 2 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
130179 Waldemar v. Bülow Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 3 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
130179 Waldemar v. Bülow Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 3 203.0 203.0 Mesterskab
132746 Søren Elver Hansen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 1H 3 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
132746 Søren Elver Hansen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 1H 3 235.0 235.0 Mesterskab
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2H 3 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2H 3 242.0 242.0 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 1H 2 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 1H 2 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 2 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 1 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
119737 Steen Weihe Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 1 283.0 283.0 Mesterskab
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 1H 2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 1H 2 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening 2H 1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening 2H 1 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 1H 3 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 1H 3 230.0 230.0 Mesterskab
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 2H 1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 2H 1 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 2 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 1 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Farum Skytteforening 2H 1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Farum Skytteforening 2H 1 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening 1H 2 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
90306 Annette Winther RI 98 Skytteforening 1H 2 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 1H 2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 1H 2 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 2 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 1 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 266.0 266.0 Mesterskab
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 2 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 1H 3 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 1H 3 251.0 251.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen