Ø-Stævne 2020 (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 2H 1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 2H 1 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 2H 1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 2H 1 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 1 288.0 288.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 1 286.0 286.0 Mesterskab
134624 Jesper Skytte Lund Korsør Skytteforening 1H 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
134624 Jesper Skytte Lund Korsør Skytteforening 1H 2 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
59398 Ulrik Saxhøj Korsør Skytteforening 1H 2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
59398 Ulrik Saxhøj Korsør Skytteforening 1H 2 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 1 282.0 282.0 Mesterskab
124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 2 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 2 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 1 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening 2H 1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening 2H 1 282.0 282.0 Mesterskab
134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 2H 2 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
134474 Torben Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 2H 2 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
114273 Rasmus Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening JUN 223.0 223.0 Hovedskydning
114273 Rasmus Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening JUN 224.0 224.0 Mesterskab
134475 Louise Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 2H 1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
134475 Louise Kjærulff Mullerup Skytteforening 2H 1 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening 1H 2 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening 1H 2 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
139598 Stella Lone vincentz Hermansen Mullerup Skytteforening BK 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
139598 Stella Lone vincentz Hermansen Mullerup Skytteforening BK 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 2H 2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 2H 2 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening 2H 1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening 2H 1 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 1H 2 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 1H 2 246.0 246.0 Mesterskab
123576 Julius Trap Frederiksværk Skytteforening BK 287.0 287.0 Mesterskab
123576 Julius Trap Frederiksværk Skytteforening BK 296.0 296.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 1 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 1H 1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 1H 1 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening 1H 2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening 1H 2 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
136561 Martin Nygaard Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 1H 2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
136561 Martin Nygaard Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 1H 2 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
55706 Christian Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2H 2 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
55706 Christian Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2H 2 285.0 285.0 Mesterskab
55920 Lars Jensen Næstved Skytteforening 1H 1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
55920 Lars Jensen Næstved Skytteforening 1H 1 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
125004 Victor R. Ehlers Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
125004 Victor R. Ehlers Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
86247 Claus Olsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 1H 2 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
86247 Claus Olsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening 1H 2 243.0 243.0 Mesterskab
53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 2H 1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 2H 1 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
130936 Cecilie Hänsch Faxe Skytteforening 2H 2 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
130936 Cecilie Hänsch Faxe Skytteforening 2H 2 272.0 272.0 Mesterskab
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 2H 2 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 2H 2 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 1H 2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 1H 2 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1H 2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1H 2 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
55218 Jan Macdams Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1H 1 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
55218 Jan Macdams Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1H 1 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 1H 2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 1H 2 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 1H 2 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 1H 2 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 1 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2H 2 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 2H 2 244.0 244.0 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 1H 2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 1H 2 278.0 278.0 Mesterskab
129966 Irene Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 1H 2 209.0 209.0 Hovedskydning
68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 2H 2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 1H 2 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 1H 2 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 1H 1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 1H 1 282.0 282.0 Mesterskab
139423 Corneliah Agnes Rosamynthe Skovlund Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 1H 2 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
139423 Corneliah Agnes Rosamynthe Skovlund Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 1H 2 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 1 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
134284 David Pommer Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 2 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 1 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 1 279.0 279.0 Mesterskab
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 1H 2 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 2H 2 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen