| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/13 200/12 399/25
2 134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/08 200/13 399/21
3 120225 Oscar P. Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 198/09 200/11 398/20
4 123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 199/09 199/07 398/16
5 124622 Jeppe Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 199/06 198/06 397/12
6 124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 199/12 197/08 396/20
7 134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/07 197/09 396/16
8 128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/06 200/12 395/18
9 124623 Johan Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 196/05 199/10 395/15
10 136054 Melanie Frølich Hansen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 195/07 199/12 394/19

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 137492 Zia Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/10 200/14 400/24
2 117249 Rasmus Clausen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 199/09 198/11 397/20
3 137379 Andreas Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 198/08 198/06 396/14
4 136025 Victor Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 197/08 198/13 395/21
5 128916 Siw Aalborg Jepsen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 194/05 196/04 390/09
6 130640 Christian Friis Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 196/04 194/02 390/06
7 117248 Mille Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 193/03 196/06 389/09
8 136035 Tilde Pejter Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 193/06 193/04 386/10
9 136024 Tobias Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 194/06 191/03 385/09
10 130636 Oliver Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 190/02 194/04 384/06
11 130638 Gustav L. Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 189/02 194/05 383/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 140819 Johanne Brædder Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 196/04 195/07 391/11
2 140761 Caroline Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 190/04 192/05 382/09
3 140762 Christian Reimer Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 191/01 188/03 379/04
4 140785 Noah Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 186/02 179/00 365/02
5 140244 Lucas Alstrøm Errindlev Skytteforening 168/01 166/00 334/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/08 200/12 400/20
2 124027 Mads Hertz Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/05 195/07 395/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/07 196/03 395/10
2 127385 Diana Mortensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 198/06 196/06 394/12
3 102283 Isabel Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 196/06 197/06 393/12
4 128874 Nanna H. Klausen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 185/03 184/02 369/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 186/03 187/02 373/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 115056 Mikkel Nielsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 185/01 184/01 369/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/09 197/09 396/18

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/05 199/07 398/12
2 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/03 197/08 394/11
3 54015 Kasper Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 198/08 194/11 392/19
4 90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening 194/04 194/05 388/09
5 136136 Klaus Østergaard Errindlev Skytteforening 190/01 191/05 381/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 140763 Søren Juul Jørgensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 197/07 197/08 394/15
2 122286 Henrik Nøbølle K. A. Mikkelsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 194/07 195/08 389/15
3 123651 Mathias Andersson Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 183/01 184/03 367/04
4 53433 Henrik Pedersen Errindlev Skytteforening 183/01 179/00 362/01
5 53399 Lene Henningsen Errindlev Skytteforening 186/02 174/00 360/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 53622 Erling Ahmt Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/03 196/01 392/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 120219 Bendt Hansen Errindlev Skytteforening 184/03 187/02 371/05
2 80135 Gitte Bach Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening 177/01 178/00 355/01
3 53249 Bruno Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening 180/00 173/00 353/00
4 54037 Karl Andersen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 155/00 153/00 308/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 136950 Michelle Mortensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/06 197/09 392/15

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/13
2 124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 199/12
3 123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 199/09
4 134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/08
5 134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/07
6 124622 Jeppe Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 199/06
7 120225 Oscar P. Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 198/09
8 124623 Johan Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 196/05
9 136054 Melanie Frølich Hansen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 195/07
10 128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 137492 Zia Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/10
2 117249 Rasmus Clausen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 199/09
3 137379 Andreas Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 198/08
4 136025 Victor Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 197/08
5 130640 Christian Friis Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 196/04
6 136024 Tobias Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 194/06
7 128916 Siw Aalborg Jepsen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 194/05
8 136035 Tilde Pejter Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 193/06
9 117248 Mille Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 193/03
10 130636 Oliver Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 190/02
11 130638 Gustav L. Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 189/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 140819 Johanne Brædder Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 196/04
2 140762 Christian Reimer Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 191/01
3 140761 Caroline Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 190/04
4 140785 Noah Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 186/02
5 140244 Lucas Alstrøm Errindlev Skytteforening 168/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/08
2 124027 Mads Hertz Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/07
2 127385 Diana Mortensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 198/06
3 102283 Isabel Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 196/06
4 128874 Nanna H. Klausen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 185/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 186/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 115056 Mikkel Nielsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 185/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/05
2 54015 Kasper Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 198/08
3 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/03
4 90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening 194/04
5 136136 Klaus Østergaard Errindlev Skytteforening 190/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 140763 Søren Juul Jørgensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 197/07
2 122286 Henrik Nøbølle K. A. Mikkelsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 194/07
3 53399 Lene Henningsen Errindlev Skytteforening 186/02
4 123651 Mathias Andersson Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 183/01
4 53433 Henrik Pedersen Errindlev Skytteforening 183/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 53622 Erling Ahmt Ravnsborg Skytteforening 196/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 120219 Bendt Hansen Errindlev Skytteforening 184/03
2 53249 Bruno Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening 180/00
3 80135 Gitte Bach Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening 177/01
4 54037 Karl Andersen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 155/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 136950 Michelle Mortensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/06

Til toppen