Silkeborg 15 m. stævne 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
139711 Mathias Knuth Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
139711 Mathias Knuth Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
21759 Ann Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
22291 Palle Kvist Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds ST3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
22291 Palle Kvist Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds ST3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
137600 Hans Christian Larsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
137600 Hans Christian Larsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
140025 Magnus Dvinge Søgaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
140025 Magnus Dvinge Søgaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
140709 Zoran Glogovac Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
140709 Zoran Glogovac Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
138347 Niclas Persson Silkeborg Skyttekreds FRI 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
138347 Niclas Persson Silkeborg Skyttekreds FRI 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
138346 Per Friis Persson Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
138346 Per Friis Persson Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
140706 Sammi Jørsensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
140706 Sammi Jørsensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
140707 Line Jørgensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
140707 Line Jørgensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135086 Signe Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135086 Signe Rasmussen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
138694 Samuel Rena` Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
138694 Samuel Rena` Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 157.0 157.0 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121428 John Bundgaard Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121428 John Bundgaard Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
135346 Maja Elise Germansen Held Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135346 Maja Elise Germansen Held Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
22262 Preben Jensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
140259 Villads Lønstrup Lund Randers Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
140259 Villads Lønstrup Lund Randers Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
130631 Alexander B. E. J. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130631 Alexander B. E. J. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
139082 Kathrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
139082 Kathrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
138108 Steen Bisgaard Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
138108 Steen Bisgaard Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
22027 Rikke Agerskov McCarron Kjellerup Skytteforening ST3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135883 Mikkel Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135883 Mikkel Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
138343 Casper Kragelund Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
138343 Casper Kragelund Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137449 Silke Revall Klærke Viborg Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
137449 Silke Revall Klærke Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ST1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ST1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening ST3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
139453 Emil Sig Christensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
139453 Emil Sig Christensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
140850 Peder Kristian Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
140850 Peder Kristian Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131717 Matilde Engel Thomsen Them Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131717 Matilde Engel Thomsen Them Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen