Silkeborg 15 m. stævne 2019 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro ST3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135347 Victoria Troelsgaard Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135347 Victoria Troelsgaard Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130656 Mikala Kristoffersen Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130656 Mikala Kristoffersen Knudstrup Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
137449 Silke Revall Klærke Viborg Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137449 Silke Revall Klærke Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen