Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2
1
123507
Katrine Lund Pedersen
Alslev Skytteforening
193/08
193/08
386/16
2
119462
Mathilde Nørby Jensen
Alslev Skytteforening
190/03
190/05
380/08
3
123470
Alexander Agerbæk
Alslev Skytteforening
189/04
190/06
379/10
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2
1
112500
Emilia Katrine Lund
Alslev Skytteforening
197/08
198/05
395/13
2
110180
Kasper Lund Pedersen
Alslev Skytteforening
185/02
189/03
374/05
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2
1
34301
Karsten Karstensen
Billund Skytteforening
183/00
186/01
369/01
2
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
182/03
184/01
366/04
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1
1
39064
Ulla Bagger Mortensen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
200/06
200/12
400/18
2
41611
Bent P. Nielsen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
199/11
198/09
397/20
3
126135
Martin Osther
Holsted Skyttekreds
199/07
198/04
397/11
4
128911
Michael Nielsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
198/09
197/07
395/16
5
134341
Jonas Aagaard
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
195/06
199/12
394/18
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3
1
34100
Løkke Laijla Terkelsen
Grindsted Skyttekreds
191/04
195/01
386/05
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1
1
33414
Tove Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
193/02
188/05
381/07
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2
1
129783
Erik Dalgas Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
194/06
194/06
388/12
2
107015
Jens Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
190/04
188/01
378/05
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3
1
122218
Flemming S. Burkarl
Alslev Skytteforening
190/03
191/02
381/05
2
41356
Jens Chr. Pedersen
Holsted Skyttekreds
180/02
190/03
370/05
Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2
1
123507
Katrine Lund Pedersen
Alslev Skytteforening
193/08
2
119462
Mathilde Nørby Jensen
Alslev Skytteforening
190/03
3
123470
Alexander Agerbæk
Alslev Skytteforening
189/04
Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2
1
112500
Emilia Katrine Lund
Alslev Skytteforening
197/08
2
110180
Kasper Lund Pedersen
Alslev Skytteforening
185/02
Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2
1
34301
Karsten Karstensen
Billund Skytteforening
183/00
2
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
182/03
Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3
1
122713
Jesper Møbjerg
Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
169/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1
1
39064
Ulla Bagger Mortensen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
200/06
2
41611
Bent P. Nielsen
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
199/11
3
126135
Martin Osther
Holsted Skyttekreds
199/07
4
128911
Michael Nielsen
Holsted Skyttekreds
198/09
5
134341
Jonas Aagaard
Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds
195/06
Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3
1
34100
Løkke Laijla Terkelsen
Grindsted Skyttekreds
191/04
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1
1
33414
Tove Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
193/02
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2
1
129783
Erik Dalgas Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
194/06
2
107015
Jens Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
190/04
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3
1
122218
Flemming S. Burkarl
Alslev Skytteforening
190/03
2
41356
Jens Chr. Pedersen
Holsted Skyttekreds
180/02
Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI
1
142132
Bernd Liese
Grindsted Skyttekreds
191/03
2
142133
Gaby Zeuch
Grindsted Skyttekreds
178/01
Til toppen