Grindsted Skydning (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
128911 Michael Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128911 Michael Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
122713 Jesper Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ST3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123507 Katrine Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123507 Katrine Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
110180 Kasper Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
110180 Kasper Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
123470 Alexander Agerbæk Alslev Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
123470 Alexander Agerbæk Alslev Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
142133 Gaby Zeuch Grindsted Skytteforening FRI 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
142132 Bernd Liese Grindsted Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
34100 Løkke Laijla Terkelsen Grindsted Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
34100 Løkke Laijla Terkelsen Grindsted Skytteforening Å3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
134341 Jonas Aagaard Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134341 Jonas Aagaard Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen