Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1
1
27987
Jan Thesbjerg
Skive skytteforening
198/10
195/07
393/17
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2
1
28015
Hardy Larsen
Skive skytteforening
195/04
195/08
390/12
2
31184
Erik Madsen
Karup Skytteforening
193/03
196/08
389/11
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3
1
19749
Erik Fisker
Viborg Skytteforening
192/07
192/05
384/12
2
95718
Jens Ole Laursen
Skive skytteforening
193/04
191/04
384/08
3
31234
Arnold Clausen
Haderup Skytteforening
192/02
188/02
380/04
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1
1
106522
Anette Andersen
Viborg Skytteforening
197/04
196/04
393/08
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2
1
122956
Finn Andersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
194/06
196/04
390/10
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1
1
19571
Ole Nielsen
Viborg Skytteforening
200/09
199/09
399/18
2
19654
Knud Erik Holm
Viborg Skytteforening
198/07
200/11
398/18
3
19750
Elsebeth Kjeldsen
Viborg Skytteforening
199/04
199/05
398/09
4
19477
Carsten Bjørn
Viborg Skytteforening
197/08
198/05
395/13
5
127161
Ole Capion
Viborg Skytteforening
195/06
195/06
390/12
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2
1
22136
Børge Riis Nielsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
194/04
195/05
389/09
2
29776
Vagn Andersen
Haderup Skytteforening
191/03
195/06
386/09
3
31129
Jørn Termansen
Karup Skytteforening
191/02
194/03
385/05
4
19371
Bjarne Visgård
Viborg Skytteforening
190/02
193/03
383/05
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3
1
27794
Ruth Schmidt
Skive skytteforening
191/05
188/01
379/06
2
31025
Peter Kristiansen
Karup Skytteforening
187/01
189/01
376/02
3
29931
Betty Andersen
Haderup Skytteforening
187/00
187/00
374/00
4
27998
Inga Jensen
Skive skytteforening
190/01
183/00
373/01
Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI
1
10392
Gunnar Jørgensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
193/05
197/08
390/13
2
123324
Johannes Bach
Kjellerup Skytteforening
194/07
196/04
390/11
3
19465
Finn Berg
195/07
195/07
390/14
4
12241
Lisbeth Nielsen
193/03
196/06
389/09
5
124666
Poul Erik Christensen
191/03
196/08
387/11
6
137501
Mogens Højegaard
Kjellerup Skytteforening
194/04
191/04
385/08
7
130030
Leo Christensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
194/07
189/02
383/09
8
140022
Birgit Kallestrup
Kjellerup Skytteforening
190/03
192/02
382/05
9
139743
Ole Preben Madsen
Haderup Skytteforening
193/04
188/06
381/10
10
127560
Inger Visgård
Viborg Skytteforening
190/04
188/02
378/06
11
12277
Bent Nielsen
191/00
186/00
377/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST1
1
27987
Jan Thesbjerg
Skive skytteforening
198/10
Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2
1
28015
Hardy Larsen
Skive skytteforening
195/04
2
31184
Erik Madsen
Karup Skytteforening
193/03
Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3
1
95718
Jens Ole Laursen
Skive skytteforening
193/04
2
19749
Erik Fisker
Viborg Skytteforening
192/07
3
31234
Arnold Clausen
Haderup Skytteforening
192/02
Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1
1
106522
Anette Andersen
Viborg Skytteforening
197/04
Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2
1
122956
Finn Andersen
Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
194/06
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1
1
19571
Ole Nielsen
Viborg Skytteforening
200/09
2
19750
Elsebeth Kjeldsen
Viborg Skytteforening
199/04
3
19654
Knud Erik Holm
Viborg Skytteforening
198/07
4
19477
Carsten Bjørn
Viborg Skytteforening
197/08
5
127161
Ole Capion
Viborg Skytteforening
195/06
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2
1
22136
Børge Riis Nielsen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
194/04
2
29776
Vagn Andersen
Haderup Skytteforening
191/03
3
31129
Jørn Termansen
Karup Skytteforening
191/02
4
19371
Bjarne Visgård
Viborg Skytteforening
190/02
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3
1
27794
Ruth Schmidt
Skive skytteforening
191/05
2
27998
Inga Jensen
Skive skytteforening
190/01
3
31025
Peter Kristiansen
Karup Skytteforening
187/01
4
29931
Betty Andersen
Haderup Skytteforening
187/00
Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI
1
19465
Finn Berg
195/07
2
123324
Johannes Bach
Kjellerup Skytteforening
194/07
2
130030
Leo Christensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
194/07
4
137501
Mogens Højegaard
Kjellerup Skytteforening
194/04
5
10392
Gunnar Jørgensen
Kjellerup Skytteforening
193/05
6
139743
Ole Preben Madsen
Haderup Skytteforening
193/04
7
12241
Lisbeth Nielsen
193/03
8
124666
Poul Erik Christensen
191/03
9
12277
Bent Nielsen
191/00
10
127560
Inger Visgård
Viborg Skytteforening
190/04
11
140022
Birgit Kallestrup
Kjellerup Skytteforening
190/03
Til toppen