| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab JUN

1 141299 Lærke Hegner Nielsen Faxe Skytteforening 261/90 252/89 513/179

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 1

1 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 263/90 285/96 548/186
2 55920 Lars Jensen Næstved Skytteforening 273/94 274/94 547/188
3 56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 275/92 271/93 546/185
4 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 261/86 269/87 530/173
5 55218 Jan Macdams Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 260/87 262/88 522/175

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 2

1 55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening 272/92 274/92 546/184
2 124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening 271/85 273/90 544/175
3 55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 270/90 267/85 537/175
4 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 275/86 257/86 532/172
5 123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 265/88 261/86 526/174
6 105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 269/86 255/90 524/176
7 136561 Martin Nygaard Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 260/86 256/79 516/165
8 61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 254/84 252/83 506/167
9 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 232/82 249/84 481/166

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1

1 86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening 281/90 282/92 563/182
2 56737 Renè Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 282/93 268/88 550/181
3 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 265/88 270/87 535/175

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2

1 55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 267/89 270/94 537/183
2 56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 263/89 265/88 528/177
3 61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 240/81 253/82 493/163
4 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 254/83 238/78 492/161

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 141299 Lærke Hegner Nielsen Faxe Skytteforening 261/90

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 275/92
2 55920 Lars Jensen Næstved Skytteforening 273/94
3 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 263/90
4 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 261/86
5 55218 Jan Macdams Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 260/87

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 275/86
2 55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening 272/92
3 124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening 271/85
4 55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 270/90
5 105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 269/86
6 123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 265/88
7 136561 Martin Nygaard Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 260/86
8 61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 254/84
9 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 232/82

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 56737 Renè Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 282/93
2 86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening 281/90
3 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 265/88

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 267/89
2 56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 263/89
3 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 254/83
4 61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 240/81

Til toppen