Nytårs stævne Kongsted 2019 (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 2H 1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 2H 1 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 1H 2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 1H 2 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 1 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 1 285.0 285.0 Mesterskab
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 1 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 1 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
55218 Jan Macdams Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1H 1 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
55218 Jan Macdams Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1H 1 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1H 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 1H 2 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2H 2 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 1H 1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 1H 1 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 2H 1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 2H 2 238.0 238.0 Mesterskab
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening 1H 2 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
55920 Lars Jensen Næstved Skytteforening 1H 1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
55920 Lars Jensen Næstved Skytteforening 1H 1 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
141299 Lærke Hegner Nielsen Faxe Skytteforening JUN 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening 1H 2 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 1H 2 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 1H 2 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening 2H 1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening 2H 1 282.0 282.0 Mesterskab
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 1H 2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
61275 Emil Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening 1H 2 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 2H 2 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 2H 2 253.0 253.0 Mesterskab
136561 Martin Nygaard Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 1H 2 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
136561 Martin Nygaard Andersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 1H 2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 1H 2 249.0 249.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 1H 2 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 2H 2 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 1H 2 257.0 257.0 Mesterskab
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 1H 2 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
141299 Lærke Hegner Nielsen Faxe Skytteforening JUN 252.0 252.0 Mesterskab
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening 1H 2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 2H 2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 2H 2 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 2H 2 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 2H 1 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen