Landsdelsturnering 1. runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
140531 Kamilla Jochimsen Vojens Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136731 Carl Jochimsen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131956 Victor Hammer Vojens Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
125011 Søren Hedegaard Vojens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126353 Jeppe Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122366 Simon Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135897 Nikolaj Lavad Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137596 Nynne Phillipsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137597 Line Nørskov Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137595 Sofie Helbo Grau Bossen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126109 William Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126109 William Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134577 Mads Ramlau Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
138610 Mads Marius Weihle Ohlsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133527 Mads Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
139280 Valentin Olin Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129974 Andreas Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
139723 Camilla Catrine Kock Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
138400 Nevin Shalom Kannaiyan Rajkumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
138400 Nevin Shalom Kannaiyan Rajkumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
138613 Jessica Rose Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
138613 Jessica Rose Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
134969 René Tranberg Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
137238 Lucas Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
139724 Rishica Shancarganesh Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
139724 Rishica Shancarganesh Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
139725 Mikkel Isaack Larsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
139279 Halfdan Jørgensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
139279 Halfdan Jørgensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 163.0 163.0 Mesterskab
139281 Magnus Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
139278 Celina Chrestensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ST3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
20012 Frederik Laursen Vojens Skytteforening ST3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135180 Frederik Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139271 Jimmy Päsler Vojens Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139823 Mille Flindt Vojens Skytteforening Å3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114773 Winnie Susan Monberg Vojens Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
140531 Kamilla Jochimsen Vojens Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137716 Mads Laue Schulz Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135510 Rebecca Skytte Sloth Møller Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
138180 Sif Madsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
116852 Jacob Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135898 Mikkel Hesselberg Christiansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
121969 Victor Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
121969 Victor Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42429 Hanne Bergmann Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127629 René Lundorf Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds ST2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds ST3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
139726 Oliver Møller Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
140532 Thorbjørn H. Dittfeld Vojens Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132238 Kristine Westphal Vojens Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131279 Celina Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
138473 Kimmy Wolff Hansen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
132907 Søs Wilhemsen Schmuck Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
134513 Xenia Christensen Tøt Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136904 Celina Albrechtsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
140446 Theis Kobberholm Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
140362 Chresten Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
43501 Børge Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
43501 Børge Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
43471 Jan Poulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
43491 Dan Larsen Broagerlands Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
43491 Dan Larsen Broagerlands Skytteforening SE3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136083 Jens Pedersen Gråsten Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123397 Kristian Brock Gråsten Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136085 Mikkel Martinussen Gråsten Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133426 Yasmina Winther Gråsten Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127313 H. C. Andersen Gråsten Skytteforening SE3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
43565 Iver Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127311 Egon Jensen Gråsten Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113035 Bent Norlander Gråsten Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
43583 Christa Dahl Gråsten Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
43533 Mona Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
43549 Kurt Lorenzen Gråsten Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114367 Per Grauballe Gråsten Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
129886 Thomas Jespersen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
137826 Malik Lyberth Christensen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
138225 Malthe Karstensen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
139931 Noah Norup Pedersen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137131 Frederikke Bladt Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137131 Frederikke Bladt Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
137132 Cecilie Nielsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137132 Cecilie Nielsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
39655 Connie Schmidt Sparta Idrætsforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39604 Kjeld Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42699 Frank Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
42676 Jan Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds ST2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
42754 Torben Larsen Nordals Skyttekreds ST2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
140501 Ethan Peronato Nordals Skyttekreds BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
134591 Simon Andersen Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135908 Jakob Wohlgemuth Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
140499 Michael Wohlgemuth Nordals Skyttekreds BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
42734 Asger J. Halkjær Nordals Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129314 Esben Holm Fabrin Perlewitz Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137733 Kim Chr. Hansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134660 Steen Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129313 Stephan Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135773 Rhea-Sophia Raarup Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen