| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 130660 Lars Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 198/08 194/03 392/11
2 98824 Ulrik Holm Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 195/06 194/07 389/13
3 136150 Erik Johansen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 193/02 192/05 385/07
4 85508 Stig Brock Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 193/03 191/04 384/07
5 106959 Jørgen Schmidt Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 189/05 194/07 383/12
6 132326 Katja Trangbæk Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 192/04 191/05 383/09
7 85507 Erling Jakobsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 185/01 190/00 375/01
8 132327 Leif Trangbæk Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 192/04 183/01 375/05
9 121286 Birgitte Jarner Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 182/01 191/03 373/04
10 139326 Torben Paving Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 185/00 188/03 373/03
11 140776 Peter Brandt Schmidt Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 186/01 187/03 373/04
12 67097 Anne Nicolaisen Otto Nielsen Firmasport 184/00 188/03 372/03
13 135220 Rana Walker Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 189/05 183/01 372/06
14 110999 Birger Ladefoged Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 185/02 185/02 370/04
15 90584 Torsten Olsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 184/01 181/02 365/03
16 92596 Henning Klitgaard Otto Nielsen Firmasport 181/01 182/01 363/02
17 66946 Peter Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 178/00 178/00 356/00
18 97843 Inga Jakobsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 173/00 176/01 349/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 67060 Dan Rebild Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 199/07
2 130660 Lars Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 198/08
3 66799 Erik Bahn Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 196/02
4 98824 Ulrik Holm Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 195/06
5 95354 Ole Eriksen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 194/03
6 67092 Astrid Jørgensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 193/03
6 85508 Stig Brock Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 193/03
8 136150 Erik Johansen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 193/02
9 129572 Steen Mikkelsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 192/05
10 132326 Katja Trangbæk Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 192/04
10 132327 Leif Trangbæk Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 192/04
12 106959 Jørgen Schmidt Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 189/05
12 135220 Rana Walker Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 189/05
14 121287 Søren Jarner Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 189/02
15 95353 Tove Balslev Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 186/02
16 140776 Peter Brandt Schmidt Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 186/01
17 104253 Jørgen Laursen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 186/00
18 110999 Birger Ladefoged Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 185/02
19 85507 Erling Jakobsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 185/01
20 139326 Torben Paving Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 185/00
21 90584 Torsten Olsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 184/01
22 67097 Anne Nicolaisen Otto Nielsen Firmasport 184/00
23 121286 Birgitte Jarner Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 182/01
24 92596 Henning Klitgaard Otto Nielsen Firmasport 181/01
24 138064 Mogens Ehrhorn Nationalbankens Idrætsforening 181/01
26 66946 Peter Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 178/00
27 92597 Lis Klitgaard Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 176/02
28 86255 Fritz Laungaard Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 176/00
29 97843 Inga Jakobsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 173/00
30 140777 Øjvind Wendel Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 171/00

Til toppen