| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/16 200/12 400/28
2 116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening 200/11 200/08 400/19
3 134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS 200/07 196/08 396/15

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening 199/08 200/06 399/14
2 136602 Anne Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 197/05 194/00 391/05
3 123304 Kasper-Emil Dokkedahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 192/04 197/08 389/12
4 136126 Jack Bak Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 191/04 197/06 388/10
5 126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening 195/06 191/01 386/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 135019 Mathias N. Sørensen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning 190/02 190/01 380/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 139361 Gabriel Nørholt Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning 192/01 188/04 380/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS 200/10 199/16 399/26
2 109303 Albert Eppler Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 198/05 197/11 395/16
3 98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening 198/08 196/07 394/15

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 138235 Dines Dahlin Kroman Vejle Skytteforening 199/05 196/07 395/12
2 110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 194/04 197/05 391/09
3 126493 Annisette Dokkedahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 194/04 196/04 390/08
4 140141 Kaya Funk Eppler Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 196/05 193/03 389/08
5 126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening 190/05 193/03 383/08
6 127856 Benjamin Bangsggaard Vejle Skytteforening 189/02 190/01 379/03
7 127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 188/02 188/00 376/02
8 126749 Nicolaj Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning 186/03 185/02 371/05
9 126748 Kasper Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning 185/02 183/01 368/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 187/02 188/03 375/05
2 34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 181/01 175/01 356/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/17 200/18 399/35
2 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 199/09 199/10 398/19
3 120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS 199/06 199/11 398/17
4 111577 Niels Ladegaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 197/10 200/08 397/18
5 33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS 198/09 199/08 397/17
6 126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 199/09 197/09 396/18
7 127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/09 197/07 396/16
8 128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 198/07 195/07 393/14
9 107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 195/03 196/09 391/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 199/04 194/04 393/08
2 94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening 197/09 195/05 392/14
3 116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 194/01 195/02 389/03
4 136285 Michael Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 197/06 192/04 389/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 126747 Jeannette Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning 191/04 189/02 380/06
2 136601 Jesper Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 180/01 184/01 364/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS 199/07 198/06 397/13
2 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS 198/06 198/08 396/14
3 20954 Per Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/06 198/06 396/12
4 20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 196/04 198/09 394/13
5 33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS 195/06 195/08 390/14
6 137865 Ib Vejling Andersen Vejle Skytteforening 195/03 193/04 388/07
7 33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 197/06 187/03 384/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 197/10 199/08 396/18
2 39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening 194/03 197/03 391/06
3 20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 190/02 194/03 384/05
4 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 190/02 191/04 381/06
5 93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening 187/02 189/01 376/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 140178 Kjeld Hawaleschka Vejle Skytteforening 194/02 191/02 385/04
2 110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 183/03 186/03 369/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/16
2 116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening 200/11
3 134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS 200/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening 199/08
2 136602 Anne Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 197/05
3 126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening 195/06
4 123304 Kasper-Emil Dokkedahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 192/04
5 136126 Jack Bak Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 191/04
6 130440 Lærke Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning 186/02
7 126750 Rasmus Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning 186/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 135019 Mathias N. Sørensen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning 190/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 139361 Gabriel Nørholt Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning 192/01
2 140167 Johannes Emil Bundgård Vejle Skytteforening 184/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS 200/10
2 98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening 198/08
3 109303 Albert Eppler Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 198/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 138235 Dines Dahlin Kroman Vejle Skytteforening 199/05
2 140141 Kaya Funk Eppler Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 196/05
3 110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 194/04
3 126493 Annisette Dokkedahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 194/04
5 126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening 190/05
6 127856 Benjamin Bangsggaard Vejle Skytteforening 189/02
7 127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 188/02
8 122403 Marcus R. Helgesen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning 187/01
9 126749 Nicolaj Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning 186/03
10 126748 Kasper Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning 185/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 187/02
2 35602 Jens Nyby Petersen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning 183/00
3 34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 181/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/17
2 127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/09
2 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 199/09
2 126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 199/09
5 120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS 199/06
6 33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS 198/09
7 128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 198/07
8 111577 Niels Ladegaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 197/10
9 107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 195/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 199/04
2 94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening 197/09
3 136285 Michael Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 197/06
4 116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 194/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 126747 Jeannette Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning 191/04
2 136601 Jesper Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 180/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS 199/07
2 20954 Per Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/06
2 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS 198/06
4 33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening 197/06
5 34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening 196/07
6 20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 196/04
7 33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS 195/06
8 137865 Ib Vejling Andersen Vejle Skytteforening 195/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 197/10
2 39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening 194/03
3 20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 190/02
3 107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 190/02
5 93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening 187/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 140178 Kjeld Hawaleschka Vejle Skytteforening 194/02
2 110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 183/03

Til toppen