| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening 200/12 200/10 400/22
2 127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/11 200/08 400/19
3 134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS 197/05 199/06 396/11
4 126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening 193/00 194/04 387/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 138749 Mathias Guldberg Bang Vejle Skytteforening 199/07 199/10 398/17
2 131130 Sissel Due Clemmensen Jelling fS 195/03 194/02 389/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 138750 Frey Aunsberg Vejle Skytteforening 173/03 176/01 349/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS 199/07 199/07 398/14
2 98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening 197/05 197/08 394/13

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 112089 Kamilla Keinicke Jelling fS 196/02 195/03 391/05
2 129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening 196/09 194/04 390/13
3 129892 Jonas Bøgelund Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening 191/03 186/02 377/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 187/01 186/04 373/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/11 200/07 399/18
2 111577 Niels Ladegaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/05 200/09 399/14
3 120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS 200/03 199/06 399/09
4 33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS 198/09 199/07 397/16
5 127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/09 197/06 397/15
6 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS 198/04 198/08 396/12
6 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 198/04 198/08 396/12

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 20954 Per Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/07 200/05 398/12
2 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS 198/04 200/07 398/11
3 34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 197/02 195/07 392/09
4 108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 189/02 195/01 384/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening 200/12
2 127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/11
3 134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS 197/05
4 126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening 193/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 138749 Mathias Guldberg Bang Vejle Skytteforening 199/07
2 131130 Sissel Due Clemmensen Jelling fS 195/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 138750 Frey Aunsberg Vejle Skytteforening 173/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS 199/07
2 98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening 197/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening 196/09
2 112089 Kamilla Keinicke Jelling fS 196/02
3 129892 Jonas Bøgelund Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening 191/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 187/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/09
2 120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS 200/03
3 91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/11
4 111577 Niels Ladegaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/05
5 33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS 198/09
6 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS 198/04
6 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 198/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 20954 Per Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/07
2 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS 198/04
3 34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 197/02
4 34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening 196/04
5 33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS 194/04
6 33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS 193/02
7 108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 189/02

Til toppen