Vejle stævne 2019 15m (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
140167 Johannes Emil Bundgård Vejle Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
138235 Dines Møller Kroman Vejle Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
138235 Dines Møller Kroman Vejle Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127856 Benjamin Bangsggaard Vejle Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127856 Benjamin Bangsggaard Vejle Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
137865 Ib Vejling Andersen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137865 Ib Vejling Andersen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
140178 Kjeld Hawaleschka Vejle Skytteforening SE3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
140178 Kjeld Hawaleschka Vejle Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136126 Jack Bak Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136126 Jack Bak Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
136602 Anne Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136602 Anne Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136285 Michael Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136285 Michael Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
136601 Jesper Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening Å3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
136601 Jesper Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening Å3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126748 Kasper Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
126748 Kasper Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
126750 Rasmus Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
139361 Gabriel Nørholt Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
139361 Gabriel Nørholt Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
126747 Jeannette Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126747 Jeannette Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning Å3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
35602 Jens Nyby Petersen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning ST2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135019 Mathias N. Sørensen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135019 Mathias N. Sørensen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
122403 Marcus R. Helgesen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
126749 Nicolaj Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
126749 Nicolaj Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
130440 Lærke Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening ST2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening ST2 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
109303 Albert Eppler Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109303 Albert Eppler Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123304 Kasper-Emil Dokkedahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123304 Kasper-Emil Dokkedahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
140141 Kaya Funk Eppler Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
140141 Kaya Funk Eppler Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
126493 Annisette Dokkedahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126493 Annisette Dokkedahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen