Vejle stævne 2019 15m (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
140167 Johannes Emil Bundgård Vejle Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
138235 Dines Dahlin Kroman Vejle Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
138235 Dines Dahlin Kroman Vejle Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
127856 Benjamin Bangsggaard Vejle Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
127856 Benjamin Bangsggaard Vejle Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
137865 Ib Vejling Andersen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
137865 Ib Vejling Andersen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
140178 Kjeld Hawaleschka Vejle Skytteforening SE3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
140178 Kjeld Hawaleschka Vejle Skytteforening SE3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
20954 Per Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
136126 Jack Bak Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
136126 Jack Bak Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
136602 Anne Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
136602 Anne Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
136285 Michael Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
136285 Michael Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
136601 Jesper Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening Å3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
136601 Jesper Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening Å3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
126748 Kasper Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
126748 Kasper Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning J2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
126750 Rasmus Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
139361 Gabriel Nørholt Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
139361 Gabriel Nørholt Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
126747 Jeannette Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning Å3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
126747 Jeannette Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning Å3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
35602 Jens Nyby Petersen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning ST2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
135019 Mathias N. Sørensen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
135019 Mathias N. Sørensen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
122403 Marcus R. Helgesen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
126749 Nicolaj Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
126749 Nicolaj Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning J2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
130440 Lærke Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening ST2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening ST2 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
109303 Albert Eppler Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
109303 Albert Eppler Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
123304 Kasper-Emil Dokkedahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
123304 Kasper-Emil Dokkedahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
140141 Kaya Funk Eppler Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
140141 Kaya Funk Eppler Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
126493 Annisette Dokkedahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
126493 Annisette Dokkedahl Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen