| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/19 200/16 400/35
2 134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS 200/11 200/14 400/25
3 136376 Daniel Nielsen Glud Skytteforening 200/10 199/12 399/22
4 129057 Mathias Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 199/06 199/11 398/17
5 125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 199/06 197/07 396/13
6 123799 Christian Hvid Rasmussen Østbirk Skytteforening 195/01 199/09 394/10
7 135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 191/05 196/09 387/14

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 115083 Mia Stabell Østbirk Skytteforening 192/07 198/07 390/14
2 136602 Anne Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 194/03 196/07 390/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 127847 Gustav Bjerre Vind Horsens Skyttekreds 199/06 196/07 395/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 140551 Tobias Berggreen Horsens Skyttekreds 188/05 197/06 385/11
2 140950 Emil Buhl Jelling fS 190/04 187/02 377/06
3 140329 Martin Brønnum Horsens Skyttekreds 173/02 174/01 347/03
4 137757 Magnus Skamriis Østbirk Skytteforening 169/00 169/00 338/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS 199/10 200/12 399/22
2 125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 199/10 199/06 398/16

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS 198/09 197/05 395/14
2 112089 Kamilla Keinicke Jelling fS 194/05 196/03 390/08
3 120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS 192/06 195/06 387/12
4 114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening 193/05 194/07 387/12
5 124743 Kasper Lund Glud Skytteforening 192/03 191/04 383/07
6 127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 186/02 188/01 374/03
7 137335 Mads Emil H. Svendsen Østbirk Skytteforening 188/01 184/01 372/02
8 136830 Lasse Hylleberg Nielsen Horsens Skyttekreds 177/02 182/00 359/02
9 140330 Anders Brønnum Horsens Skyttekreds 163/00 169/00 332/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 185/03 185/01 370/04
2 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 182/02 182/01 364/03
3 34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 177/01 180/00 357/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/10 200/16 400/26
2 20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds 200/09 198/09 398/18
3 127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/07 198/10 398/17
4 120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS 200/10 198/06 398/16
5 33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS 198/05 198/13 396/18
6 128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 196/05 198/12 394/17
7 111577 Niels Ladegaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 197/10 197/09 394/19
8 103938 Morten Wallstrøm Østbirk Skytteforening 195/09 198/05 393/14
9 120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS 195/07 198/06 393/13
10 131209 Joan Bau Sjørslev Horsens Skyttekreds 197/13 195/05 392/18

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 134598 Kristian M. Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds 196/07 196/08 392/15
2 106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening 194/03 197/06 391/09
3 116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 196/08 194/04 390/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 140916 Jarle Berggreen Horsens Skyttekreds 186/01 186/04 372/05
2 139399 Mikkel Eilenberg Horsens Skyttekreds 171/00 175/00 346/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 196/10 200/10 396/20
2 33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 196/01 200/09 396/10
3 25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening 199/02 197/07 396/09
4 20954 Per Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/06 198/06 394/12
5 20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 197/07 197/11 394/18
6 34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 192/07 194/06 386/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 197/08 192/05 389/13
2 21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 194/04 193/04 387/08
3 20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 194/03 193/03 387/06
4 25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening 192/07 191/03 383/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 20390 Kresten Kristensen Østbirk Skytteforening 191/04 195/07 386/11
2 95887 John Dyhr Kristensen Odder Skytteforening 178/00 180/01 358/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS 194/03 195/09 389/12
2 110865 Mads Kirstejn Ravn Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds 196/10 193/04 389/14
3 114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening 193/03 195/06 388/09
4 129399 Heine Vind Horsens Skyttekreds 186/06 188/01 374/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/19
2 134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS 200/11
3 136376 Daniel Nielsen Glud Skytteforening 200/10
4 125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 199/06
4 129057 Mathias Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 199/06
6 123799 Christian Hvid Rasmussen Østbirk Skytteforening 195/01
7 135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 191/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 136602 Anne Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 194/03
2 115083 Mia Stabell Østbirk Skytteforening 192/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 127847 Gustav Bjerre Vind Horsens Skyttekreds 199/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 140950 Emil Buhl Jelling fS 190/04
2 140551 Tobias Berggreen Horsens Skyttekreds 188/05
3 140553 Johan Bie Mogensen Horsens Skyttekreds 181/01
4 140329 Martin Brønnum Horsens Skyttekreds 173/02
5 140879 Casper Veise Horsens Skyttekreds 173/01
6 137757 Magnus Skamriis Østbirk Skytteforening 169/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS 199/10
1 125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 199/10

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS 198/09
2 112089 Kamilla Keinicke Jelling fS 194/05
3 114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening 193/05
4 120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS 192/06
5 124743 Kasper Lund Glud Skytteforening 192/03
6 137335 Mads Emil H. Svendsen Østbirk Skytteforening 188/01
7 127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 186/02
8 136830 Lasse Hylleberg Nielsen Horsens Skyttekreds 177/02
9 140330 Anders Brønnum Horsens Skyttekreds 163/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 185/03
2 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 182/02
3 34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening 177/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/10
1 120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS 200/10
3 20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds 200/09
4 127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/07
5 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 198/08
6 33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS 198/05
7 131209 Joan Bau Sjørslev Horsens Skyttekreds 197/13
8 111577 Niels Ladegaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 197/10
9 128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 196/05
10 103938 Morten Wallstrøm Østbirk Skytteforening 195/09
11 120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS 195/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 196/08
2 134598 Kristian M. Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds 196/07
3 106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening 194/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 140916 Jarle Berggreen Horsens Skyttekreds 186/01
2 139399 Mikkel Eilenberg Horsens Skyttekreds 171/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening 199/02
2 20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 197/07
3 134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 196/10
4 20954 Per Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/06
5 33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 196/01
6 34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 192/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 197/08
2 21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 194/04
3 20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 194/03
4 25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening 192/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 20390 Kresten Kristensen Østbirk Skytteforening 191/04
2 95887 John Dyhr Kristensen Odder Skytteforening 178/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 110865 Mads Kirstejn Ravn Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds 196/10
2 128371 Flemming Brochmann Horsens Skyttekreds 195/02
3 123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS 194/03
4 114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening 193/03
5 21316 Birger Iversen Horsens Skyttekreds 192/04
6 133437 Palle Nielsen Horsens Skyttekreds 187/02
7 129399 Heine Vind Horsens Skyttekreds 186/06

Til toppen