| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/12 200/11 400/23
2 134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS 200/11 200/08 400/19
3 125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 199/03 199/03 398/06
4 135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 197/02 198/08 395/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 129057 Mathias Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 194/04 197/05 391/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS 199/08 199/07 398/15
2 125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 199/09 198/03 397/12

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS 199/08 199/06 398/14
2 112089 Kamilla Keinicke Jelling fS 197/02 197/04 394/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 186/01 187/02 373/03
2 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 180/01 186/01 366/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/13 200/14 400/27
2 20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds 199/07 200/10 399/17
3 111577 Niels Ladegaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/09 200/08 399/17
4 120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS 200/07 198/03 398/10
5 127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/06 199/08 397/14
6 33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS 196/05 199/08 395/13
7 120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS 194/05 199/05 393/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 197/05 197/04 394/09
2 106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening 193/03 198/08 391/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 20954 Per Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/05 200/04 398/09
2 134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 198/09 198/02 396/11
3 108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 193/01 197/06 390/07
4 25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening 189/03 197/06 386/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening 191/01 198/05 389/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS 196/06 199/06 395/12

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/12
2 134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS 200/11
3 125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 199/03
4 135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 197/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 129057 Mathias Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 194/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 199/09
2 104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS 199/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS 199/08
2 112089 Kamilla Keinicke Jelling fS 197/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 186/01
2 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 180/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/13
2 120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS 200/07
3 111577 Niels Ladegaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/09
4 20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds 199/07
5 127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/06
6 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 198/05
7 33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS 196/05
8 120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS 194/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 197/05
2 106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening 193/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 198/09
2 20954 Per Foght Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/05
3 108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 193/01
4 25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening 189/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening 191/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS 196/06

Til toppen