Horsens Open Vinter (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
140330 Anders Brønnum Horsens Skyttekreds J2 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136830 Lasse Hylleberg Nielsen Horsens Skyttekreds J2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
136830 Lasse Hylleberg Nielsen Horsens Skyttekreds J2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
103938 Morten Wallstrøm Østbirk Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103938 Morten Wallstrøm Østbirk Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137335 Mads Emil H. Svendsen Østbirk Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
137335 Mads Emil H. Svendsen Østbirk Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
140330 Anders Brønnum Horsens Skyttekreds J2 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
123799 Christian Hvid Rasmussen Østbirk Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
140551 Tobias Berggreen Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
140551 Tobias Berggreen Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134598 Kristian M. Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134598 Kristian M. Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
112089 Kamilla Keinicke Jelling fS J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112089 Kamilla Keinicke Jelling fS J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
140916 Jarle Berggreen Horsens Skyttekreds Å3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
140916 Jarle Berggreen Horsens Skyttekreds Å3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
140950 Emil Buhl Jelling fS BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
140950 Emil Buhl Jelling fS BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
21316 Birger Iversen Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
110865 Mads Kirstejn Ravn Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110865 Mads Kirstejn Ravn Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
123799 Christian Hvid Rasmussen Østbirk Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137757 Magnus Skamriis Østbirk Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
137757 Magnus Skamriis Østbirk Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
20390 Kresten Kristensen Østbirk Skytteforening SE3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
20390 Kresten Kristensen Østbirk Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
115083 Mia Stabell Østbirk Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
115083 Mia Stabell Østbirk Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
140879 Casper Veise Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
133437 Palle Nielsen Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
128371 Flemming Brochmann Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131209 Joan Bau Sjørslev Horsens Skyttekreds Å1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131209 Joan Bau Sjørslev Horsens Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
140553 Johan Bie Mogensen Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
139399 Mikkel Eilenberg Horsens Skyttekreds Å3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
139399 Mikkel Eilenberg Horsens Skyttekreds Å3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
136602 Anne Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136602 Anne Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136376 Daniel Nielsen Glud Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136376 Daniel Nielsen Glud Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124743 Kasper Lund Glud Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124743 Kasper Lund Glud Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95887 John Dyhr Kristensen Odder Skytteforening SE3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
95887 John Dyhr Kristensen Odder Skytteforening SE3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
129399 Heine Vind Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
129399 Heine Vind Horsens Skyttekreds FRI 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
127847 Gustav Bjerre Vind Horsens Skyttekreds BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127847 Gustav Bjerre Vind Horsens Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129057 Mathias Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129057 Mathias Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
140329 Martin Brønnum Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
140329 Martin Brønnum Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening ST2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening ST2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen