| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 200/13 200/14 400/27
2 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 200/10 200/13 400/23
3 122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/08 199/07 399/15

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 196/07 199/02 395/09
2 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/04 198/07 395/11
3 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/12 197/07 393/19
4 133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 195/05 192/05 387/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/07 195/05 390/12
2 135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 185/01 188/03 373/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening 199/12 199/10 398/22
2 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 199/07 199/08 398/15
3 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/08 200/05 397/13
4 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/12 197/06 397/18

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening 199/08 200/07 399/15
2 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/04 196/09 392/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 185/01 184/01 369/02
2 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 187/01 182/00 369/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening 200/10 200/10 400/20
2 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/07 199/06 399/13
3 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/13 199/11 398/24
4 129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/09 199/12 398/21
5 84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening 199/06 199/06 398/12
6 52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening 198/06 199/11 397/17
7 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/10 197/06 395/16

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/03 197/06 391/09
2 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/07 195/01 389/08
3 123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 193/03 194/03 387/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 139677 Laura Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/05 192/01 389/06
2 139675 Claus Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 191/03 193/02 384/05
3 130623 Birgitte Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 192/01 192/03 384/04
4 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 186/01 190/03 376/04
5 130624 Dorte Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening 186/01 186/01 372/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/06 197/04 393/10
2 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 196/05 194/08 390/13
3 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 193/05 196/07 389/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 194/08 193/03 387/11
2 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 192/01 193/05 385/06
3 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 192/02 193/01 385/03
4 60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 192/02 190/02 382/04
4 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 192/02 190/02 382/04
6 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 193/02 185/01 378/03
7 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 186/01 189/04 375/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 141606 Svend Poulsen Faxe Skytteforening 192/04 185/02 377/06
2 126535 karen anthonsen Faxe Skytteforening 181/02 184/02 365/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 200/13
2 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 200/10
3 122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/08
4 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 199/09
5 131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 198/12

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/04
2 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/12
3 128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 196/07
3 137324 Tjalfe Noah Jønsson Næstved Skytteforening 196/07
5 133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 195/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/07
2 135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 185/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/12
2 114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening 199/12
3 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 199/07
4 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening 199/08
2 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 187/01
2 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 185/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening 200/10
2 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/07
3 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/13
4 129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/09
5 84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening 199/06
6 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/10
7 52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening 198/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/07
2 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/03
3 123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 193/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 139677 Laura Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/05
2 130623 Birgitte Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 192/01
3 139675 Claus Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 191/03
4 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 186/01
4 130624 Dorte Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening 186/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/06
2 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 196/05
3 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 193/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 194/08
2 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 193/02
3 60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 192/02
3 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 192/02
3 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 192/02
6 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 192/01
7 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 186/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 141606 Svend Poulsen Faxe Skytteforening 192/04
2 126535 karen anthonsen Faxe Skytteforening 181/02

Til toppen