| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 200/10 200/14 400/24
2 128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/04 200/04 399/08
3 133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 198/06 196/04 394/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/02 198/03 392/05
2 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 192/07 197/05 389/12

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening 200/06 200/08 400/14
2 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/12 199/08 399/20
3 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/02 197/01 395/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 138054 Sylvester Svendsen Greve Skytteforening 199/07 200/08 399/15
2 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/05 196/04 391/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/09 200/11 400/20
2 123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 200/09 200/08 400/17
3 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/10 199/04 398/14
4 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/06 200/08 397/14

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/06 192/00 388/06
2 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/02 191/04 387/06
3 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 189/01 191/01 380/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/05 198/07 395/12
2 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 197/03 198/07 395/10
3 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 198/04 194/02 392/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 192/02 196/05 388/07
2 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 192/03 194/03 386/06
3 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 193/03 193/03 386/06
4 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 193/00 192/01 385/01
5 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 189/01 195/02 384/03
6 99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening 191/01 193/04 384/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 200/10
2 128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/04
3 133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening 198/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening 194/02
2 128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening 192/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 200/12
2 114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening 200/06
3 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 138054 Sylvester Svendsen Greve Skytteforening 199/07
2 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 200/09
1 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/09
3 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 199/10
4 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening 196/06
2 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/02
3 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 189/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 198/04
2 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/05
3 54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening 197/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening 193/03
2 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 193/00
3 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 192/03
4 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 192/02
5 99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening 191/01
6 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 189/01

Til toppen