Faxe Riffelstævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
139677 Laura Olsen Ringsted Skytteforening Å3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
139677 Laura Olsen Ringsted Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133881 Lucas Thuesen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
135181 William Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134671 Kasper Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122702 Axel K. Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
139675 Claus Olm Ringsted Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
139675 Claus Olm Ringsted Skytteforening Å3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135859 Line Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137324 Tjalfe Noah Jønsson Næstved Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130623 Birgitte Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130623 Birgitte Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126535 karen anthonsen Faxe Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
126535 karen anthonsen Faxe Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
130624 Dorte Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening Å3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
130624 Dorte Pedersen Faxe Skytteforening Å3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
141606 Svend Poulsen Faxe Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
141606 Svend Poulsen Faxe Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen