| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 136150 Erik Johansen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 196/05 195/07 391/12
2 98824 Ulrik Holm Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 195/03 195/05 390/08
3 85508 Stig Brock Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 193/05 193/04 386/09
4 66799 Erik Bahn Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 195/06 191/02 386/08
5 129572 Steen Mikkelsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 190/02 192/02 382/04
6 121287 Søren Jarner Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 192/00 190/00 382/00
7 106960 Jørn Finn Nielsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 193/05 189/03 382/08
8 67092 Astrid Jørgensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 188/00 190/07 378/07
9 85507 Erling Jakobsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 188/03 187/01 375/04
10 90584 Torsten Olsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 182/01 191/05 373/06
11 132327 Leif Trangbæk Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 183/02 187/02 370/04
12 67097 Anne Nicolaisen Otto Nielsen Firmasport 183/01 185/03 368/04
13 92596 Henning Klitgaard Otto Nielsen Firmasport 189/03 179/00 368/03
14 66946 Peter Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 186/04 180/00 366/04
15 121286 Birgitte Jarner Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 184/00 181/00 365/00
16 140777 Øjvind Wendel Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 183/01 181/01 364/02
17 97843 Inga Jakobsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 185/01 179/03 364/04
18 92597 Lis Klitgaard Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 184/02 178/00 362/02
19 135219 Bente Kyhl Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 170/01 174/00 344/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 87671 Jimmy Mynster Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 183/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 67060 Dan Rebild Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 199/11
2 130660 Lars Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 199/07
3 136150 Erik Johansen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 196/05
4 66799 Erik Bahn Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 195/06
5 139326 Torben Paving Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 195/03
5 98824 Ulrik Holm Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 195/03
7 106960 Jørn Finn Nielsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 193/05
7 85508 Stig Brock Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 193/05
9 121287 Søren Jarner Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 192/00
10 129572 Steen Mikkelsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 190/02
11 132326 Katja Trangbæk Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 190/01
11 95354 Ole Eriksen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 190/01
13 92596 Henning Klitgaard Otto Nielsen Firmasport 189/03
14 85507 Erling Jakobsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 188/03
15 104253 Jørgen Laursen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 188/01
15 95353 Tove Balslev Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 188/01
17 67092 Astrid Jørgensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 188/00
18 140776 Peter Brandt Schmidt Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 187/02
19 66946 Peter Jensen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 186/04
20 106959 Jørgen Schmidt Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 186/03
21 97843 Inga Jakobsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 185/01
21 110098 Kurt Juul Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 185/01
23 92597 Lis Klitgaard Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 184/02
24 110999 Birger Ladefoged Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 184/01
25 121286 Birgitte Jarner Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 184/00
26 132327 Leif Trangbæk Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 183/02
27 67097 Anne Nicolaisen Otto Nielsen Firmasport 183/01
27 140777 Øjvind Wendel Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 183/01
29 90584 Torsten Olsen Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 182/01
30 135220 Rana Walker Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 182/00
31 135219 Bente Kyhl Lyngby-Taarbæk Skytterne 170/01

Til toppen