DGI Fyn Holdturnering Vinter 2019-20 Runde A (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
136634 Mathias Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122878 Conrad Ejsing Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136358 Marie kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136358 Marie kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
133259 Anton Westergaard Paarup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
45597 Torben Jakobsen Ryslinge Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
118514 Lars Andersen Ryslinge Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
46679 Lindis Krog Ryslinge Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
45608 Preben Hansen Ryslinge Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131817 Jørgen Eskildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133260 Jens Hertzum Paarup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130536 Leo Loubjerg Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
49725 Niels Jus. Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49841 Kim Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110047 Claus Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110493 Joan Klitgaard Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110493 Joan Klitgaard Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118859 Jan Nielsen Ryslinge Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
137382 Rasmus Nielsen Ryslinge Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
105961 Palle Rasmussen Ryslinge Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136281 Line Witt Ryslinge Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening SE2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122573 Mads Gammelgård Ollerup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112994 Vagn Erik Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
46977 Mette Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
139354 Julian Poulsen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
52469 Arne W. Hansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
52085 Yet Johansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
82873 Wagner Andersen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97562 Erik S. Rasmussen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
52737 Jesper Lyck Hansen Særslev Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50476 Ivan Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
132544 Louise Gotfredsen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
139768 Henrik Johansen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
46993 Lykke Jørgensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
46269 Jørgen Holm Jensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128281 William Mogensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
137228 Viktor Birch Larsen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136634 Mathias Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
48256 Conni Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
138960 Charlotte Quitzau Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
138958 Simon Henriksen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
137812 Tobias Wisth Nordahl-Petersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
140007 Nick Bay Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
140044 Tobias Pihl Pedersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
107198 Dennis Krüger Schwee-Thykjær Tommerup Skytteforening ST2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
140043 Esben Lippert-Kramer Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
129381 Jonas Juodelis Tommerup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
47306 Flemmimg Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening Å3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening Å3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128819 Maja Hoppe Lunde Sg&I BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
132412 Klara Hovgaard Lunde Sg&I BK4 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
138480 Caroline Struve Lunde Sg&I BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
138480 Caroline Struve Lunde Sg&I BK4 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
135113 Emil Aslan Karlin Uslu Lunde Sg&I BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135113 Emil Aslan Karlin Uslu Lunde Sg&I BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
134670 Samuel Nordahl Rasmussen Lunde Sg&I BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134670 Samuel Nordahl Rasmussen Lunde Sg&I BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124709 Mette Pedersen Lunde Sg&I BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124709 Mette Pedersen Lunde Sg&I BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
138481 Clara Struve Lunde Sg&I BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138481 Clara Struve Lunde Sg&I BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
138597 Iben Hoppe Lunde Sg&I BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
82876 Kjeld Hansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104965 Regnar Nilsson Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
82875 Arne L. Hansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
140451 Bent Nilsson Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129895 Sarah Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128878 Emma Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136509 Malik Albæk Hansen Horne Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening ST1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening ST3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
138597 Iben Hoppe Lunde Sg&I BK3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
46304 Regner Kristensen Lunde Sg&I SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
46377 Frode Nielsen Lunde Sg&I SE3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
96592 Torben Pedersen Lunde Sg&I SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
96592 Torben Pedersen Lunde Sg&I SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
46353 Jonathan Juhl Pedersen Lunde Sg&I Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123410 Jacob Højsgaard Lunde Sg&I Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
46327 Mads Pedersen Lunde Sg&I Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
46327 Mads Pedersen Lunde Sg&I Å3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
124710 Dorte Pedersen Lunde Sg&I FRI 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
46334 Knud Christensen Lunde Sg&I SE3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
136911 Erik Rasmussen Lunde Sg&I SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
47854 Kurt Asmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139777 Jan Seerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131949 Lærke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138432 Sofia Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138431 Maja Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
138430 Isabella Madsen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138141 Philip M Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136700 Andrea Hauggaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136700 Andrea Hauggaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137490 Mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137490 Mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132010 Jessica Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
132010 Jessica Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
48932 Bent Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
90755 Bent Larsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124595 Laura Hansen Paarup Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122880 Toby Giesmann Paarup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131183 Albert Lind Paarup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135285 Mads Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
118387 Magnus Hviid Lindø Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131409 Josephine Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
105648 Andreas Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
52376 Michael Fogh Paarup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135573 Henrik Rosager Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
52601 Jette K. Larsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127810 Steen Juul Højby Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
138126 Anders Hesel Rasmussen Højby Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127926 Amalie Jensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135287 Oskar Canning Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135288 Valdemar Krone Svenningsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
138549 Jonas Lund Hallenborg Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135903 Nikolai Tobiassen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen