Sparta Julestævne 2019 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39655 Connie Schmidt Sparta Idrætsforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132238 Kristine Westphal Vojens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131956 Victor Hammer Vojens Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
125011 Søren Hedegaard Vojens Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136731 Carl Jochimsen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
140531 Kamilla Jochimsen Vojens Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
140954 Villads Vingborg Vojens Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
140532 Thorbjørn H. Dittfeld Vojens Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
118715 Emilie Tingleff Rødekro Skytteforening ST3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
127916 Paula Volintirn Rødekro Skytteforening Å3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
43083 Renate Nielsen Rødekro Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
138014 Lars Estrup Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39871 Bente Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
138660 Jonas Møller Worøs Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
141035 Ella Stier Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
141034 Caroline Beck Greve Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
108572 Frey Frank Larsen Rødekro Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
124135 Max Tingleff Rødekro Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127913 Simon Skau Bjerrgaard Rødekro Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
133875 Patricia Lund Rødekro Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133906 Natasja Lund Rødekro Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95665 Henrik Christensen Rødekro Skytteforening Å3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
96043 Lise-Lotte A. Jørgensen Rødekro Skytteforening ST3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
43251 Johan P. Carstensen Tinglev Skyttekreds SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
141349 Mathilde Beck Greve Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
140385 Line Skovgaard Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
141281 Ida Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
137134 Josef Soberra Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
141357 Bjarke Soberra Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
137837 Josephine Sørensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123424 Kirsten Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137132 Cecilie Nielsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128497 Liane Filtenborg Sparta Idrætsforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
139155 Vivian Johannsen Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
141280 Andreas Degn Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
39604 Kjeld Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
141279 Mads Andresen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
141278 Kathrine Andresen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39644 Espen Atzen Sparta Idrætsforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134939 Peter Kiel Sundeved Skytteforening ST3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening ST3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
132031 Vila Jacobsen Bredebro Idrætsforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
43800 Mark Petersen Bredebro Idrætsforening Å3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
43611 Henry Laursen Bredebro Idrætsforening SE3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening ST2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening Å3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ST3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening Å1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening ST2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening ST2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
137131 Frederikke Bladt Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120504 Ulla Baun Bramming Skytteforening Å2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
139400 Toke Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
132695 Daniela Plath Broagerlands Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136904 Celina Albrechtsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
137733 Kim Chr. Hansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
43401 Sune Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds ST2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds ST2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
43374 Allan Clausen Skive skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137836 Jessica Sørensen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
39648 Ebbe Thyssen Sparta Idrætsforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen