| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 200/09 200/11 400/20
2 136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening 200/06 200/10 400/16
3 133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 200/05 200/10 400/15
4 121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 198/06 200/06 398/12
5 134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 198/02 199/10 397/12
6 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 196/02 200/05 396/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/09 200/15 399/24
2 130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening 200/07 199/07 399/14
3 136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 197/06 199/08 396/14
4 129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 195/05 193/03 388/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 191/02 187/02 378/04
2 136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 188/04 186/00 374/04
3 137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 184/02 175/00 359/02
4 140093 Alexander Ib Kyed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 175/02 176/00 351/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/05 200/09 400/14
2 122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 198/04 199/10 397/14
3 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/04 198/02 397/06
4 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/07 197/08 395/15

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 197/06 199/04 396/10
2 129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening 195/05 191/01 386/06
3 119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 177/02 188/02 365/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/01 199/05 396/06
2 19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening 197/05 197/02 394/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 187/00 190/02 377/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 189/00 188/01 377/01
2 127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening 186/01 184/02 370/03
3 19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 181/01 181/02 362/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/07 200/07 400/14
2 116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/09 200/05 400/14
3 22128 Claus Pors Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/09 196/06 394/15
4 100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/05 196/03 392/08
5 30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening 193/03 197/04 390/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/05 198/03 396/08
2 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/04 197/03 395/07
3 22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 190/03 198/00 388/03
4 116146 Jan Nørgård Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 186/01 191/03 377/04
5 119492 Keld Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening 189/04 186/02 375/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 199/11 199/06 398/17
2 22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds 193/03 198/04 391/07
3 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds 197/04 191/02 388/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening 194/05 194/04 388/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/05 198/06 397/11
2 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 196/01 194/05 390/06
3 141021 Mikael Ebdrup Krogh Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 168/00 184/00 352/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 200/09
2 136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening 200/06
3 133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 200/05
4 121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 198/06
5 134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 198/02
6 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 196/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening 200/07
2 133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/09
3 136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 197/06
4 129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 195/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 191/02
2 136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 188/04
3 137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 184/02
4 140093 Alexander Ib Kyed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 175/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/05
2 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/04
3 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/07
4 122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 198/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 197/06
2 129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening 195/05
3 119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 177/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening 197/05
2 88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 187/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 189/00
2 127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening 186/01
3 19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 181/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/09
2 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/07
3 22128 Claus Pors Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/09
4 100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/05
5 30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening 193/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/05
2 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/04
3 22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 190/03
4 119492 Keld Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening 189/04
5 116146 Jan Nørgård Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 186/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 199/11
2 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds 197/04
3 22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds 193/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening 194/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/05
2 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 196/01
3 141021 Mikael Ebdrup Krogh Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 168/00

Til toppen