15m riffelturnering cal. 22 ungdom omg.3 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

BK

1 Vester Hassing Skytteforening
135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen BK1 200/09
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen BK1 197/08
127027 Oliver Boel Nielsen BK1 200/12
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen BK1 200/07
Total 797/36
2 Vilsted Skytteforening
128451 Andreas Myrup BK1 200/08
125447 Ella Højgaard BK1 198/06
114433 Kasper M. Nielsen BK1 197/04
137211 Lai Andersen BK1 199/07
Total 794/25
3 Thisted Skyttekreds
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen BK2 197/08
117498 Christoffer Jensen BK1 200/11
133926 Soma Borhi BK2 198/08
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen BK2 196/10
Total 791/37
4 Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
135692 Jacob Odgaard BK2 200/07
132312 Lasse Langgaard BK2 199/05
132311 Silas Jensen BK2 195/05
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen BK1 197/06
Total 791/23
5 Vodskov Skytteforening
131704 Marius Højer Juul BK2 197/05
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt BK2 198/07
139195 Smilla Vigsø Nielsen BK2 197/08
120445 Toke Simonsen BK1 198/11
Total 790/31
6 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
134225 Kristine Vestergaard Pedersen BK2 196/07
140171 Rebekka Ørum BK3 195/06
130892 Emilie Nielsen BK2 196/06
135344 Maya Worm Christensen BK1 198/05
Total 785/24
7 Vester Hassing Skytteforening
127324 Kasper Frølund Vestergaard BK2 192/05
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen BK2 200/14
140884 Sofie Fabricius Søndermand BK4 195/07
133596 Johan Ørum Schultz BK2 197/05
Total 784/31
8 Sjørring Skytteforening
121720 Jens Guldhammer Mikkelsen BK2 194/02
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen BK2 193/04
130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen BK2 196/09
124317 Jonas Jepsen BK2 199/06
Total 782/21
9 Vilsted Skytteforening
122796 Emma Mortensen BK2 198/04
136123 William Jørgensen BK1 194/04
120067 Nikolaj Mortensen BK2 194/04
127634 Tilde Højgaard BK4 196/05
Total 782/17
10 Skytteforening Kimbrerne
136689 Alberte M. Larsen BK2 195/07
127973 Mikkel G. Christensen BK2 193/06
134741 Emil Johansen BK2 191/04
137207 Nelly Mygind Lund BK2 197/07
Total 776/24
11 Karby Skyttekreds
120875 Casper Snedker BK1 199/10
115656 Magnus Mikkelsen BK2 197/08
108363 Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen BK1 200/09
139650 Frederik Poulsen BK3 177/00
Total 773/27
12 Hjørring Skytteforening
126017 Nicklas W. Pedersen BK3 193/04
134695 Alexander Abildgaard BK3 195/04
135495 Bertram Fjordbak BK3 191/02
140193 Mathias K. M. Sørensen BK4 191/04
Total 770/14
13 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds - Børnebanden
139838 Anton Johan Nielsen BK4 191/04
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard BK2 198/09
139932 Mikkel Nymark Kristensen BK4 190/05
140457 Bertil Tornby BK4 190/02
Total 769/20
14 Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller BK2 193/05
128581 Patrick Bratholt Petersen BK3 193/02
139991 Tobias Jakobsen BK4 187/03
136595 Kirils Kalmanis BK2 191/05
Total 764/15
15 Thisted Skyttekreds
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen BK3 197/07
138310 Daniell Langaard Molnit BK3 184/01
131623 Samm Borsiczky BK2 195/05
137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg BK3 188/01
Total 764/14
16 St. Restrup Idrætsforening
112663 Thea Bergholt Madsen BK2 191/02
112662 Maiken Bergholt Madsen BK2 193/03
136688 Marcus Lindgaard Knudsen BK2 193/05
136842 Anthon Deigaard Pedersen BK3 186/01
Total 763/11
17 Sæby og omegns skytteforening
134483 Lucas Høgsted BK4 186/03
139439 Gustav Stær Nørgaard BK3 187/02
135912 Alexander Høgsted BK4 190/01
129157 Frederik Carlsen BK3 194/01
Total 757/07
18 Sæby og omegns skytteforening
139441 Danny Bermann BK4 190/02
139440 Mathias G Madsen BK4 188/04
140783 Mikkel Klitbo BK4 187/03
140218 Victor E. M. Espersen BK4 172/01
Total 737/10
19 Skytteforening Kimbrerne 2
135375 Marius Lund BK3 194/06
139194 Malte Haubro Carstensen BK4 196/05
135904 Sofus Graversen BK2 191/03
Total 581/14

JUN

1 Vodskov Skytteforening
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt J1 199/13
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen J2 197/09
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen J2 195/05
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen J1 199/09
Total 790/36
2 Vester Hassing Skytteforening
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen J1 197/06
139686 Ida Aaen J2 199/08
107120 Johanne Axelsen J2 193/04
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen J1 199/07
Total 788/25
3 Sjørring Skytteforening
122758 Kristian Bloch Andersen J2 195/06
122757 Johannes Bak Nielsen J1 198/06
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen J2 196/06
128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen J2 198/07
Total 787/25
4 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds - Teenagerne
122267 Magnus Neist J1 199/03
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen J2 195/06
114946 Elias Erbs J2 197/04
136328 Josefine Frydkjær J2 196/07
Total 787/20
5 Hjørring Skytteforening
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen J2 198/09
132343 Frederikke Abildgaard J2 196/06
136115 Asmund Mogensen J2 196/04
132340 Johan Thor Sørensen J2 194/07
Total 784/26
6 Thisted Skyttekreds
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen J2 196/05
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup J2 193/07
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen J1 199/08
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard J2 196/03
Total 784/23
7 Karby Skyttekreds
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen J1 199/14
118221 Casper Gregersen J2 193/03
135291 Klara Ager J2 193/05
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss J2 197/05
Total 782/27
8 Pandrup Skytteforening
105278 Magnus Beier Clausen J2 195/04
126020 Mathias Beith Jensen J2 188/01
111346 Nicklas Heby Christensen J2 192/02
126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen J2 192/02
Total 767/09

Til toppen