15m riffelturnering cal. 22 ungdom omg.3 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
140457 Bertil Tornby Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139770 Karoline Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135301 Marco Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Thisted Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122757 Johannes Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122758 Kristian Bloch Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136842 Anthon Deigaard Pedersen St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
112662 Maiken Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136688 Marcus Lindgaard Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112663 Thea Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128451 Andreas Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125447 Ella Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114433 Kasper M. Nielsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137211 Lai Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122796 Emma Mortensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120067 Nikolaj Mortensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127634 Tilde Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136123 William Jørgensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
140965 Pelle Holm Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
139910 Daniel Krogh Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
141129 Frederikke Madsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136595 Kirils Kalmanis Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136597 Lukas Jacob Møller Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128581 Patrick Bratholt Petersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
139991 Tobias Jakobsen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
139932 Mikkel Nymark Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
141145 Emil Houborg Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
140884 Sofie Fabricius Søndermand Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127324 Kasper Frølund Vestergaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127027 Oliver Boel Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126017 Nicklas W. Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
140193 Mathias K. M. Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135495 Bertram Fjordbak Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134695 Alexander Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
139838 Anton Johan Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
140783 Mikkel Klitbo Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
140218 Victor E. M. Espersen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
139441 Danny Bermann Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139440 Mathias G Madsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
129157 Frederik Carlsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135912 Alexander Høgsted Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139439 Gustav Stær Nørgaard Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
134483 Lucas Høgsted Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
115937 Anna Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136115 Asmund Mogensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132343 Frederikke Abildgaard Hjørring Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132340 Johan Thor Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126595 Magnus Johnsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
133556 Aksel Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133926 Soma Borhi Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138310 Daniell Langaard Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131623 Samm Borsiczky Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130892 Emilie Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134225 Kristine Vestergaard Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
140171 Rebekka Ørum Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
139686 Ida Aaen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
121720 Jens Guldhammer Mikkelsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124317 Jonas Jepsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105278 Magnus Beier Clausen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111346 Nicklas Heby Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126020 Mathias Beith Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
139309 Malthe Mejlholm Højer Pandrup Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
108363 Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
139650 Frederik Poulsen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
115656 Magnus Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
139308 Max Emil Hansen Pandrup Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
122267 Magnus Neist Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114946 Elias Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136328 Josefine Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121240 Mira R. Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134741 Emil Johansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127973 Mikkel G. Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137207 Nelly Mygind Lund Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
139194 Malte Haubro Carstensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135375 Marius Lund Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127023 William Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135904 Sofus Graversen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
139195 Smilla Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135494 Andreas Søndergaard Uldal Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
140142 Lasse Emil Fynshave Hjørring Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
136689 Alberte M. Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
138485 Patrick Kjøgx Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133596 Johan Ørum Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen