Jyllandsstævne 15m 2020 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Børne og Junior Hold Cal.22

1 DGI Midtjylland
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard J1 200/10
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen J1 200/06
113665 Chris Nielsen J1 200/06
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning J1 199/15
113022 Andreas Tanderup J1 199/11
136694 Annabelle Borved BK1 200/16
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen BK1 200/15
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen BK1 200/12
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen BK1 200/11
136352 Andreas Lysberg Borrits BK2 200/11
131017 Malou Brorson BK1 200/11
133795 Laura Holm Jensen BK1 200/10
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi BK2 200/08
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen BK1 199/12
139082 Kathrine Kristiansen BK2 198/11
Total 2995/165
2 DGI Sydøstjylland
135972 Frederik Raaberg J2 200/07
123669 Maja Pedersen J1 199/12
130869 Sarah Jensen J2 198/11
130690 Jonas Schockert J2 198/10
138235 Dines Møller Kroman J2 198/10
127551 Frederikke Nielsen BK1 200/16
135768 Magnus Christiansen BK1 200/13
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup BK1 200/12
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix BK1 200/11
136183 Asger Halfdan Buur Maier BK2 200/11
140436 Lærke Olivia Dohn Rix BK1 199/09
125878 Mads Petersen BK1 199/05
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen BK1 198/09
123553 Frederik Thomsen BK1 198/09
136602 Anne Bøje BK2 198/07
Total 2985/152
3 DGI Nordjylland
118558 Jonas Tilsted J1 200/13
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen J1 200/12
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen J1 200/11
139686 Ida Aaen J2 199/04
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen J2 198/10
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen BK1 200/14
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen BK1 200/11
135344 Maya Worm Christensen BK1 200/10
117498 Christoffer Jensen BK1 199/09
128689 Tobias Skytte Larsen BK1 199/09
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen BK2 199/07
120875 Casper Snedker BK1 198/09
134741 Emil Johansen BK2 197/10
141971 Emma Langhoff Holst BK4 197/10
133602 Andreas Dahm Skadhauge BK3 198/04
Total 2984/143
4 DGI Østjylland
132672 Andrea Lundsberg J1 200/05
123929 Matilde Skinderholm J1 200/05
131492 Karoline Skade J1 199/04
135858 Matias Ligaard J2 197/05
116842 Josefine Bachmann J1 196/07
137638 Oline Holm Lauersen BK2 199/12
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup BK1 199/08
131395 Simon Walenowicz BK2 199/07
115852 Lukas Jensen BK1 199/07
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen BK2 198/11
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum BK2 198/10
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum BK1 198/10
134355 Andy Bjerregaard BK1 198/09
131054 Tristan Jessen BK1 198/09
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther BK2 198/07
Total 2976/116
5 DGI Fyn
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen J2 197/05
126288 Mathias Thomsen J2 197/04
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen J2 196/08
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen J1 196/07
126047 Mark Nielsen J1 196/05
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund BK1 200/11
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk BK1 200/11
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag BK1 200/11
136358 Marie kej Eskesen BK1 200/11
130010 Emilie Thrane BK1 200/10
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen BK1 200/08
128667 Sebastian Jensen BK1 199/10
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn BK1 199/09
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen BK1 194/07
126873 August Højbjerg BK3 192/04
Total 2966/121
6 DGI Sønderjylland
121102 Maximilian Laschke J1 199/07
132238 Kristine Westphal J2 198/06
125011 Søren Hedegaard J2 197/03
130246 Mathias Kooijman J2 196/05
123604 Line Thomsen J2 191/04
127598 Lukas Karstens BK1 200/16
136731 Carl Jochimsen BK2 199/09
136904 Celina Albrechtsen BK3 199/07
134513 Xenia Christensen Tøt BK2 198/06
140531 Kamilla Jochimsen BK2 197/07
140646 Ida Agerley Thomsen BK3 196/08
136732 Iben Lauridsen BK2 195/04
132695 Daniela Plath BK1 194/05
140954 Villads Vingborg BK3 191/05
139705 Frederik Østergaard Madsen BK4 189/03
Total 2939/95

Voksen Hold Cal. 22

1 DGI Sydvest
39794 Line Petermann ST1 199/07
34084 Mette Nielsen ST1 196/04
40827 Nicolai Christensen ST1 192/05
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen ST1 194/05
34051 Sofie Nielsen ST1 193/04
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Å1 200/15
39769 Morten Petermann Å1 200/12
99520 Stine Jacobsen Å1 200/10
128911 Michael Nielsen Å1 199/14
39827 Jens Nygaard SE1 199/12
39737 Svend Petermann Å1 199/11
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Å1 199/10
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Å1 199/09
39871 Bente Petermann Å1 200/08
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Å1 199/09
Total 2968/135
2 DGI Nordjylland
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen ST1 195/04
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen ST2 194/07
101636 Anton Christensen ST1 193/05
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen ST1 193/05
92975 Gert M. Jensen ST1 190/03
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Å1 200/12
82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Å1 200/11
93636 Lars Jensen Å1 200/05
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Å1 199/10
29126 Bent Olesen SE1 199/09
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Å1 199/08
122389 Klaus Andersen Å1 199/04
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen SE1 198/12
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Å1 198/10
13483 Bodil Abildgaard SE1 198/08
Total 2955/113
3 DGI Midtjylland
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen ST1 196/07
111795 Kristian Johansen ST1 195/04
101594 Victor Thomsen ST1 194/00
31184 Erik Madsen ST2 193/04
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen ST2 191/02
127751 Patrick Jepsen Å1 200/16
19654 Knud Erik Holm SE1 200/15
108184 Bjørn Olsen Å1 200/10
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Å1 200/09
116825 Søren Kaster Å1 199/10
75845 Kristian Lynggaard Å2 199/09
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Å1 197/08
136380 Sine Kongsgaard Å2 197/08
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Å1 197/07
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Å2 197/04
Total 2955/113
4 DGI Sydøstjylland
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen ST1 195/06
112421 Niclas Hejslet ST1 194/05
87872 Martin Knudsen ST1 191/02
85786 Sara Knudsen ST2 187/04
20009 Jens Bo Laursen ST2 186/01
91753 Peter Christiansen Å1 200/17
126980 Anni Damgaard Å1 200/16
35001 Jan Ryholl Å1 200/15
106905 Martin Larsen Å1 200/13
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen SE1 200/12
127552 Kalle Andersen Å1 200/08
111577 Niels Ladegaard Å1 199/09
105857 Magnus Præstegård Å2 199/09
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Å1 198/10
33790 Ove Laursen SE1 198/09
Total 2947/136
5 DGI Østjylland
84818 Maja Petersen ST1 192/04
25354 Claus P V Jensen ST2 187/03
24595 Anita Grove Koppeheel ST2 183/00
25202 Torben Kristensen ST2 182/02
25297 Lasse Bertelsen ST2 179/00
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Å1 200/14
67824 Therese Gregersen Å1 200/10
101277 Annemette Binder Å1 200/09
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Å1 200/08
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord SE1 200/03
116151 Rene Elgaard Å1 199/11
24662 Kent Jeppesen SE2 199/11
91099 Ellen Holm Å1 199/10
116952 Jette Hougaard SE1 199/09
18344 Finn Dollerup SE1 199/08
Total 2918/102
6 DGI Fyn
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen ST1 195/08
100102 Trine Knudsen ST1 195/07
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen ST2 186/01
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen ST2 181/00
129390 Henrik Jensen ST3 177/00
49823 Per Christiansen SE1 200/16
121230 Kim Aalund Å1 200/12
129084 Ejgil Jensen Å2 200/06
49743 Martin Tornøe Å2 199/05
49222 Niels Barlebo SE2 198/06
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Å1 198/05
126871 Christina EHRHORN Å2 198/05
47932 Søren G. Pedersen SE2 197/06
49841 Kim Jørgensen Å3 197/04
49799 Anders Mortensen SE2 196/08
Total 2917/89
7 DGI Sønderjylland
42345 Jens Faurbye ST1 190/06
98706 Emma Thyssen ST2 189/01
127880 Camilla Johannsen ST2 188/02
42764 Thomas Brokholm ST2 187/02
43003 Eva E Rasmussen ST2 182/00
44389 William Kjær SE1 200/09
121229 Leif Kristensen SE1 199/09
139823 Mille Flindt Å2 199/05
85128 Horst Clausen Å1 198/07
44303 Camilla Paulsen Å1 198/06
135773 Rhea-Sophia Raarup Å3 198/03
139271 Jimmy Päsler Å3 197/07
109680 Karl Jon Hansen SE1 197/06
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Å2 196/02
44255 Henning Knudsen SE1 195/06
Total 2913/71

Til toppen