Jyllandsstævne 15m 2020 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Børne og Junior Hold Luftgevær

1 DGI Sydøstjylland
101491 Gustav Røjkjær J1 200/11
130869 Sarah Jensen J1 200/07
130690 Jonas Schockert J2 200/06
127551 Frederikke Nielsen BK1 200/10
140436 Lærke Olivia Dohn Rix BK1 200/10
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup BK1 200/09
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix BK1 200/06
122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen BK1 199/07
Total 1599/66
2 DGI Nordjylland
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen J1 200/12
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen J1 200/06
118558 Jonas Tilsted J1 199/08
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen BK1 200/12
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard BK1 200/06
117498 Christoffer Jensen BK1 200/05
134741 Emil Johansen BK1 199/05
135344 Maya Worm Christensen BK1 198/08
Total 1596/62
3 DGI Midtjylland
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen J1 199/07
117015 Kasper Kristiansen J1 198/03
108556 Lars Krog J1 197/06
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen BK1 200/14
136694 Annabelle Borved BK1 200/12
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen BK1 200/10
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen BK1 200/05
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi BK1 200/05
Total 1594/62
4 DGI Sønderjylland
125011 Søren Hedegaard J2 199/05
130246 Mathias Kooijman J2 199/04
121102 Maximilian Laschke J1 198/04
127598 Lukas Karstens BK1 200/15
132695 Daniela Plath BK1 200/07
140532 Thorbjørn H. Dittfeld BK2 199/06
140531 Kamilla Jochimsen BK2 199/05
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt BK1 199/02
Total 1593/48
5 DGI Østjylland
138009 Martin Ladefoged Hansen J2 199/05
116842 Josefine Bachmann J1 198/08
140834 Kristian LIndholdt Moffett J2 197/08
134355 Andy Bjerregaard BK1 200/11
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum BK1 199/05
131395 Simon Walenowicz BK1 199/04
141336 Mathilde Nielsen BK2 198/06
115852 Lukas Jensen BK1 198/02
Total 1588/49
6 DGI Fyn
126288 Mathias Thomsen J2 198/08
126047 Mark Nielsen J2 196/05
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen J1 195/04
136358 Marie kej Eskesen BK1 200/10
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk BK1 200/10
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen BK2 200/09
128667 Sebastian Jensen BK2 200/06
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund BK1 197/09
Total 1586/61

Voksen Hold Luftgevær

1 DGI Sydvest
39087 Thomas Søndergaard ST1 199/05
39794 Line Petermann ST1 198/05
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen ST1 198/04
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Å1 200/12
128911 Michael Nielsen Å2 200/09
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Å1 199/11
39769 Morten Petermann Å1 199/07
38352 Doris Johnsen Å1 199/07
39827 Jens Nygaard SE1 199/11
126135 Martin Osther Å1 198/09
Total 1989/80
2 DGI Nordjylland
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen ST1 197/04
104886 Emil Lindholt Nielsen ST1 196/02
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen ST2 195/05
29126 Bent Olesen SE1 200/08
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Å1 200/07
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Å1 200/05
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Å1 200/05
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Å1 200/04
82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Å1 198/06
93636 Lars Jensen Å1 198/05
Total 1984/51
3 DGI Sydøstjylland
112421 Niclas Hejslet ST2 194/03
46934 Rasmus M Hansen ST1 197/05
87872 Martin Knudsen ST2 192/03
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Å1 200/12
35001 Jan Ryholl Å1 200/10
20954 Per Christiansen SE1 200/10
91753 Peter Christiansen Å1 200/07
106905 Martin Larsen Å1 200/07
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Å1 200/16
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen SE1 200/07
Total 1983/80
4 DGI Østjylland
123669 Maja Pedersen ST2 195/03
25297 Lasse Bertelsen ST2 190/03
84818 Maja Petersen ST1 190/02
101277 Annemette Binder Å2 200/13
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Å1 200/08
25234 Pia Kleis Å1 200/06
116952 Jette Hougaard SE1 199/10
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen SE1 199/09
67824 Therese Gregersen Å1 199/09
91099 Ellen Holm Å1 199/08
Total 1971/71
5 DGI Midtjylland
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen ST1 196/05
101594 Victor Thomsen ST2 191/02
111795 Kristian Johansen ST3 188/04
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Å1 200/10
75845 Kristian Lynggaard Å2 200/07
108184 Bjørn Olsen Å1 199/09
19654 Knud Erik Holm SE1 199/06
116825 Søren Kaster Å1 199/06
31719 Erik Paarup SE1 199/05
22128 Claus Pors Jensen Å1 199/05
Total 1970/59
6 DGI Fyn
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen ST1 198/04
100102 Trine Knudsen ST1 197/07
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen ST3 193/01
49823 Per Christiansen SE1 200/07
49725 Niels Jus. Pedersen SE2 199/06
49799 Anders Mortensen SE1 199/05
126871 Christina EHRHORN Å2 198/09
129084 Ejgil Jensen Å1 196/05
109881 Annika Hansen ST2 190/03
122114 Simon Rosenkjær ST3 188/04
Total 1958/51
7 DGI Sønderjylland
42345 Jens Faurbye ST2 190/03
43003 Eva E Rasmussen ST3 189/02
42764 Thomas Brokholm ST2 186/02
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Å2 200/04
139823 Mille Flindt Å2 199/07
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack SE1 199/05
104165 Bjørn Bär Å1 196/05
101767 Egon Johansen SE1 196/05
44389 William Kjær SE1 196/04
85128 Horst Clausen Å2 196/03
Total 1947/40

Til toppen