| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab BK

1 139952 Liva Bang Rasmussen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 192/81 211/69 403/150

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab JUN

1 136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub 274/92 268/92 542/184
2 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 248/85 271/92 519/177
3 141007 Sofia Gil Krogh Samsø Skytteforening 239/83 247/85 486/168
4 141011 Magnus Bach Samsø Skytteforening 223/74 207/70 430/144

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 1

1 31309 Keld Jeppesen Aulum Skytteforening 284/90 281/95 565/185
2 119496 Ole Dejgaard Aulum Skytteforening 279/96 276/90 555/186
3 17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 268/90 274/92 542/182
4 92839 Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening 278/97 263/83 541/180
5 14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 273/89 263/94 536/183
6 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 267/92 263/89 530/181
7 29893 Jan Mortensen Aulum Skytteforening 264/85 263/92 527/177

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 2

1 30093 Michael Stephensen Aulum Skytteforening 272/92 263/84 535/176
2 120793 Irina Ustinova Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 273/91 262/89 535/180
3 30772 Niels Møller Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 261/86 271/88 532/174
4 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 263/82 260/89 523/171
5 43471 Jan Poulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening 253/85 260/89 513/174
6 122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 251/84 260/90 511/174
7 27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 247/77 259/85 506/162
8 43456 Jørgen Philipsen Broagerlands Skytteforening 244/81 253/81 497/162
9 18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 231/74 249/83 480/157

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 3

1 25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening 267/91 265/90 532/181
2 30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening 262/83 258/85 520/168
3 114325 Torben Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 243/79 236/85 479/164
4 25333 Henrik Kjær Samsø Skytteforening 228/76 206/68 434/144
5 25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 220/70 206/62 426/132
6 117626 Henrik Høgh Christiansen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 204/67 211/72 415/139
7 32474 John Madsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 204/70 159/51 363/121

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1

1 135261 Michael Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 281/92 282/94 563/186
2 42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 280/94 280/94 560/188
3 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 276/91 282/95 558/186
4 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Gram Skytteforening 277/93 278/93 555/186
5 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 278/95 271/96 549/191
6 99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 280/96 268/90 548/186
7 99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 265/87 272/92 537/179
8 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 262/85 264/85 526/170
9 34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening 260/85 265/89 525/174
10 24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 262/84 258/87 520/171
11 15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 262/86 257/90 519/176
12 78057 Erik Hansen Gram Skytteforening 257/76 249/79 506/155
13 85238 Leif Roer Videbæk Skytteforening 245/76 259/83 504/159
14 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 241/83 258/78 499/161

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2

1 47380 Leif Rosengreen Vojens Skytteforening 260/85 277/93 537/178
2 134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening 269/87 266/86 535/173
3 130849 Jesper Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 259/91 275/96 534/187
4 129739 Ricco Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 259/86 270/90 529/176
5 105678 Kurt Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 264/88 264/91 528/179
6 68465 Kirsten Sanders Karby Skyttekreds 265/90 262/88 527/178
7 87571 Anders Diget Ikast Skytteforening 259/89 260/89 519/178
8 128729 Jens Dall Djurslands PistolKlub 262/88 249/83 511/171
9 15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 247/79 262/91 509/170
10 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 257/84 249/84 506/168
11 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 243/82 256/87 499/169
12 135169 Steen Jørgen Petersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 245/82 248/84 493/166
13 115943 Erik Bo Jørgensen Ulstrup IF 255/89 237/76 492/165
14 15984 Carsten Thimm Vester Hassing Skytteforening 239/82 247/79 486/161
15 138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening 235/72 229/75 464/147

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 3

1 88000 Palle Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening 248/82 261/88 509/170
2 94052 Jan Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening 242/83 249/83 491/166
3 141205 Peter Nielsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 244/83 246/77 490/160
4 44044 Finn H. O. Andersen Aabenraa Skytteforening 239/79 249/76 488/155
5 17856 Ole Møland Mortensen Djurslands PistolKlub 243/81 237/84 480/165
6 129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub 241/75 237/80 478/155
7 118755 Gunnar Jensen Aulum Skytteforening 229/78 235/83 464/161
8 38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 227/68 223/75 450/143
9 134725 Erik Albrecht Schollert Ikast Skytteforening 218/73 223/78 441/151
10 134400 Jens Ole Mørup Aulum Skytteforening 225/65 212/55 437/120
11 131265 Stig Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 199/64 220/79 419/143
12 139207 Rikke Thodberg Djurslands PistolKlub 224/74 189/53 413/127
13 15953 Flemming Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 217/71 191/62 408/133
14 139831 Jan Ebdrup Djurslands PistolKlub 197/63 210/67 407/130
15 18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 191/62 212/75 403/137
16 140967 Marianne Møller Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 216/77 186/74 402/151
17 138957 Frits Wintherfeldt Djurslands PistolKlub 185/58 187/61 372/119

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 133857 Sonja Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 273/95 268/88 541/183
2 92672 Lonnie Hirtz Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening 244/82 246/80 490/162

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 139952 Liva Bang Rasmussen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 192/81
2 140966 Lucas Møller Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 181/50

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub 274/92
2 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 248/85
3 141007 Sofia Gil Krogh Samsø Skytteforening 239/83
4 141011 Magnus Bach Samsø Skytteforening 223/74
5 140995 Niclas V Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening 222/82
6 105897 Christian Kjellerp Samsø Skytteforening 184/65

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 31309 Keld Jeppesen Aulum Skytteforening 284/90
2 119496 Ole Dejgaard Aulum Skytteforening 279/96
3 92839 Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening 278/97
4 14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 273/89
5 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 269/88
6 17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 268/90
7 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 267/92
8 29893 Jan Mortensen Aulum Skytteforening 264/85

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 120793 Irina Ustinova Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 273/91
2 30093 Michael Stephensen Aulum Skytteforening 272/92
3 104419 Per Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 270/92
4 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 263/82
5 30772 Niels Møller Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 261/86
6 43471 Jan Poulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening 253/85
7 122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 251/84
8 41446 Henning Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds 247/86
9 27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 247/77
10 43456 Jørgen Philipsen Broagerlands Skytteforening 244/81
11 18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 231/74

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3

1 25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening 267/91
2 30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening 262/83
3 114325 Torben Jensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 243/79
4 25333 Henrik Kjær Samsø Skytteforening 228/76
5 25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 220/70
6 32474 John Madsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 204/70
7 117626 Henrik Høgh Christiansen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 204/67

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 135261 Michael Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 281/92
2 99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 280/96
3 42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 280/94
4 32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening 279/92
5 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 278/95
6 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Gram Skytteforening 277/93
7 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 276/91
8 41443 Jan Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds 267/89
9 99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 265/87
10 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 265/85
11 15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 262/86
12 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 262/85
13 24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 262/84
14 34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening 260/85
15 78057 Erik Hansen Gram Skytteforening 257/76
16 85238 Leif Roer Videbæk Skytteforening 245/76
17 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 241/83

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening 269/87
2 41452 Freddy Holdensen Holsted Skyttekreds 266/88
3 68465 Kirsten Sanders Karby Skyttekreds 265/90
4 105678 Kurt Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 264/88
5 128729 Jens Dall Djurslands PistolKlub 262/88
6 47380 Leif Rosengreen Vojens Skytteforening 260/85
7 130849 Jesper Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 259/91
8 87571 Anders Diget Ikast Skytteforening 259/89
9 129739 Ricco Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 259/86
10 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 257/84
11 115943 Erik Bo Jørgensen Ulstrup IF 255/89
12 89619 Lene Friis Broagerlands Skytteforening 253/86
13 15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 247/79
14 135169 Steen Jørgen Petersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 245/82
15 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 243/82
16 15984 Carsten Thimm Vester Hassing Skytteforening 239/82
17 138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening 235/72
18 41464 Carsten Qvist Holsted Skyttekreds 234/76
19 111684 Tom Fangel Århus Pistolklub 228/72

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 102595 Jan Pedersen Gram Skytteforening 256/82
2 141542 Flemming Toftdahl-Olesen Broagerlands Skytteforening 255/84
3 88000 Palle Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening 248/82
4 141205 Peter Nielsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 244/83
5 17856 Ole Møland Mortensen Djurslands PistolKlub 243/81
6 94052 Jan Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening 242/83
7 129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub 241/75
8 140431 Alex Bækgaard Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 239/86
9 44044 Finn H. O. Andersen Aabenraa Skytteforening 239/79
10 118755 Gunnar Jensen Aulum Skytteforening 229/78
11 38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 227/68
12 134400 Jens Ole Mørup Aulum Skytteforening 225/65
13 139207 Rikke Thodberg Djurslands PistolKlub 224/74
14 134725 Erik Albrecht Schollert Ikast Skytteforening 218/73
15 15953 Flemming Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 217/71
16 140967 Marianne Møller Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 216/77
17 131265 Stig Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 199/64
18 139831 Jan Ebdrup Djurslands PistolKlub 197/63
19 18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 191/62
20 138957 Frits Wintherfeldt Djurslands PistolKlub 185/58

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 133857 Sonja Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 273/95
2 92672 Lonnie Hirtz Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening 244/82

Til toppen