| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab BK

1 112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening 283/97 277/90 560/187

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab JUN

1 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 279/93 280/96 559/189
2 136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub 268/90 269/90 537/180
3 111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening 263/92 257/83 520/175
4 112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 268/84 251/85 519/169
5 122705 Rune Knudsen Varde Skytteforening 269/92 234/75 503/167

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 1

1 17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 280/95 286/94 566/189
2 95683 Morten Andersen Mejrup Skytteforening 280/96 281/94 561/190
3 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 277/89 273/89 550/178
4 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 270/88 274/94 544/182
5 27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 283/96 255/91 538/187

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 2

1 120793 Irina Ustinova Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 270/90 272/93 542/183
2 122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 273/91 269/93 542/184
3 18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 269/89 270/88 539/177
4 30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening 266/88 271/83 537/171
5 25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening 269/90 266/91 535/181
6 85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 266/86 266/89 532/175
7 43471 Jan Poulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening 265/88 260/87 525/175
8 50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 254/87 265/93 519/180
9 43456 Jørgen Philipsen Broagerlands Skytteforening 249/82 251/85 500/167

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1

1 99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 282/95 287/98 569/193
2 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Gram Skytteforening 289/97 280/92 569/189
3 135261 Michael Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 284/93 281/95 565/188
4 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 284/94 281/92 565/186
5 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 283/93 279/94 562/187
6 42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 284/95 276/90 560/185
7 103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening 275/89 277/95 552/184
8 24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 274/89 277/93 551/182
9 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 273/90 275/92 548/182
10 15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 275/92 272/88 547/180
11 134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening 278/93 267/85 545/178
12 38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening 280/92 263/91 543/183
13 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 266/90 269/89 535/179
14 138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening 267/84 265/84 532/168
15 15984 Carsten Thimm Vester Hassing Skytteforening 260/85 252/82 512/167

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2

1 127248 Kjeld Junge Aabenraa Skytteforening 277/96 282/91 559/187
2 129739 Ricco Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 276/93 275/87 551/180
3 47380 Leif Rosengreen Vojens Skytteforening 278/94 272/93 550/187
4 89619 Lene Friis Broagerlands Skytteforening 276/90 266/92 542/182
5 128729 Jens Dall Djurslands PistolKlub 271/88 268/88 539/176
6 137733 Kim Chr. Hansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 258/91 279/97 537/188
7 104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 265/85 271/87 536/172
8 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 265/89 264/90 529/179
9 78057 Erik Hansen Gram Skytteforening 270/90 256/88 526/178
10 15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 265/90 256/79 521/169
11 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 258/87 262/86 520/173
12 44044 Finn H. O. Andersen Aabenraa Skytteforening 248/88 259/82 507/170
13 129215 Lis Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening 252/86 247/78 499/164
14 38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 246/83 251/84 497/167
15 141935 John Lysberg Borrits Haderup Skytteforening 238/75 245/84 483/159
16 139207 Rikke Thodberg Djurslands PistolKlub 247/79 230/80 477/159
17 130848 Doris Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 220/75 220/68 440/143

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 133857 Sonja Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 287/97 288/95 575/192

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening 283/97

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 279/93
2 122705 Rune Knudsen Varde Skytteforening 269/92
3 136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub 268/90
4 112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 268/84
5 111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening 263/92
6 142004 William Madsen Samsø Skytteforening 249/80
7 105897 Christian Kjellerp Samsø Skytteforening 218/78
8 141012 Jakup Erlandsson Samsø Skytteforening 208/70
9 141467 Lasse Gade Semberg Samsø Skytteforening 204/67
10 140841 Birk Dorsch Schmedes Samsø Skytteforening 195/59
11 140994 Andreas Seeberg Samsø Skytteforening 186/63
12 140996 Maria Egebjerg Samsø Skytteforening 178/67
13 141010 Oscar Hvirvelkær Samsø Skytteforening 175/59
14 141005 Zimon Lindemose Hansen Samsø Skytteforening 168/63
15 141303 Mia Bender Samsø Skytteforening 162/58
16 141009 Holger Foged Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening 154/56
17 141001 Marius Emil Damgaard Samsø Skytteforening 102/46

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 283/96
2 95683 Morten Andersen Mejrup Skytteforening 280/96
3 17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 280/95
4 41436 Jonas Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds 278/94
5 104419 Per Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 277/94
6 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 277/89
7 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 274/90
8 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 270/88

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 273/91
2 120793 Irina Ustinova Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 270/90
3 25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening 269/90
4 18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 269/89
5 30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening 266/88
6 85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 266/86
7 43471 Jan Poulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening 265/88
8 50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 254/87
9 43456 Jørgen Philipsen Broagerlands Skytteforening 249/82

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Gram Skytteforening 289/97
2 42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 284/95
3 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 284/94
4 135261 Michael Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 284/93
5 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 283/93
6 99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 282/95
7 37561 Bjarne Nielsen Videbæk Skytteforening 282/94
8 38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening 280/92
9 134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening 278/93
10 15368 Anna-Maria Thierry Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 275/92
11 103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening 275/89
12 32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening 274/92
13 24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 274/89
14 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 273/90
15 88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 270/91
16 41443 Jan Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds 270/89
17 138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening 267/84
18 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 266/90
19 15984 Carsten Thimm Vester Hassing Skytteforening 260/85

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 47380 Leif Rosengreen Vojens Skytteforening 278/94
2 127248 Kjeld Junge Aabenraa Skytteforening 277/96
3 129739 Ricco Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 276/93
4 89619 Lene Friis Broagerlands Skytteforening 276/90
5 128729 Jens Dall Djurslands PistolKlub 271/88
6 78057 Erik Hansen Gram Skytteforening 270/90
7 15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening 265/90
8 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 265/89
9 104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 265/85
10 137733 Kim Chr. Hansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 258/91
11 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 258/87
12 129215 Lis Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening 252/86
13 44044 Finn H. O. Andersen Aabenraa Skytteforening 248/88
14 139207 Rikke Thodberg Djurslands PistolKlub 247/79
15 38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening 246/83
16 141935 John Lysberg Borrits Haderup Skytteforening 238/75
17 87571 Anders Diget Ikast Skytteforening 225/69
18 102595 Jan Pedersen Gram Skytteforening 222/76
19 130848 Doris Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 220/75

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 133857 Sonja Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 287/97

Til toppen