Jyllandsstævne 15m 2020 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
135920 Freya Poulsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130030 Leo Christensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115656 Magnus Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115656 Magnus Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135920 Freya Poulsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137086 Patrick Gert Nielsen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137086 Patrick Gert Nielsen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135300 Mads Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
135300 Mads Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
135301 Marco Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds J2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
133602 Andreas Dahm Skadhauge Østerild Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135301 Marco Kjærgård Karby Skyttekreds J2 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
133603 Holger Smed Østerild Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
138911 Lars Klemmesen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
135291 Klara Ager Karby Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
130030 Leo Christensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119462 Mathilde Nørby Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136380 Sine Kongsgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136380 Sine Kongsgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds ST2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137638 Oline Holm Lauersen Grenå Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
110150 Birk Mortensen Østerild Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
133602 Andreas Dahm Skadhauge Østerild Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
133603 Holger Smed Østerild Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
138911 Lars Klemmesen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
137638 Oline Holm Lauersen Grenå Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
67824 Therese Gregersen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
67824 Therese Gregersen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110150 Birk Mortensen Østerild Skytteforening J2 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98925 Maria Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
36092 Henrik Bjerg Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening Å2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130888 Julius Mortensen Stadil-Vedersø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
140602 Thor Rask Kibsgaard Østerild Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
140602 Thor Rask Kibsgaard Østerild Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
141747 Hjalte Larsen Østbirk Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
141747 Hjalte Larsen Østbirk Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
103942 Thomas Thomasen Østbirk Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103942 Thomas Thomasen Østbirk Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
20390 Kresten Kristensen Østbirk Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
20390 Kresten Kristensen Østbirk Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
141741 Simon Tranegaard Østbirk Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
141741 Simon Tranegaard Østbirk Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
141746 Victor Larsen Østbirk Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
141746 Victor Larsen Østbirk Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
137335 Mads Emil H. Svendsen Østbirk Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ST1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ST1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136602 Anne Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136602 Anne Bøje Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
136126 Jack Bak Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136126 Jack Bak Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening Å2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
105857 Magnus Præstegård Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
105857 Magnus Præstegård Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
136352 Andreas Lysberg Borrits Haderup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136352 Andreas Lysberg Borrits Haderup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128911 Michael Lippert Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128911 Michael Lippert Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
139453 Emil Sig Christensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
139453 Emil Sig Christensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
137733 Kim Chr. Hansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
137733 Kim Chr. Hansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
129313 Stephan Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
129313 Stephan Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
127425 Daniel Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127425 Daniel Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
21759 Ann Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
21759 Ann Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
140706 Sammi Jørsensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
140706 Sammi Jørsensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
139593 Elias Træholt Helle Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
139593 Elias Træholt Helle Skytteforening BK4 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
139357 Ruben Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
139357 Ruben Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening ST1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening ST1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
140189 Niels Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
140189 Niels Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130531 Karl Henry Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130531 Karl Henry Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
122596 Thorkild Pedersen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
122596 Thorkild Pedersen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
122600 Ejnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122600 Ejnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds ST2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132695 Daniela Plath Broagerlands Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132695 Daniela Plath Broagerlands Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
137458 Andreas Melhedegaard Viborg Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137458 Andreas Melhedegaard Viborg Skytteforening FRI 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
133138 Laura Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
133138 Laura Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening Å3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening Å3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Brande Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Brande Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
110909 Carsten Mikkelsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110909 Carsten Mikkelsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97992 Kathrine Møller Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97992 Kathrine Møller Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening ST3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
22032 Preben Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
140259 Villads Lønstrup Lund Randers Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
140259 Villads Lønstrup Lund Randers Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
139565 Mai Tranholm Jakobsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
139565 Mai Tranholm Jakobsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135344 Maya Worm Christensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132018 Helle Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132018 Helle Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137661 Magnus Søby Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137661 Magnus Søby Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87497 Jørgen Thomsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
137252 Peter Mikkelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137252 Peter Mikkelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124304 Mathias L. Mikkelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124304 Mathias L. Mikkelsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
128689 Tobias Skytte Larsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128689 Tobias Skytte Larsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
13407 Jens Arne Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
13483 Bodil Abildgaard Hobro Egnens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
75845 Kristian Lynggaard Viborg Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
75845 Kristian Lynggaard Viborg Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
139476 Mathilde Æbeløe Møller Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
139476 Mathilde Æbeløe Møller Ry-Emborg Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134741 Emil Johansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134741 Emil Johansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127132 Malthe Andersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128784 Mathilde Dahlin Hansen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128784 Mathilde Dahlin Hansen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening ST2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
134644 Rasmus Fihl Aulum Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
134644 Rasmus Fihl Aulum Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
115936 Ida Jørgensen Østerild Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
115936 Ida Jørgensen Østerild Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127793 Christoffer Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127793 Christoffer Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137040 Melissa Andrea Engelbert Henningsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
24595 Anita Grove Koppeheel Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
24595 Anita Grove Koppeheel Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
141955 Ole Nordby Adolphsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
141955 Ole Nordby Adolphsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF Å3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
141956 Jeppe Nørtoft Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
141956 Jeppe Nørtoft Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
139082 Katrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
139082 Katrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
133549 Pia Bonde Larsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
133549 Pia Bonde Larsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
132942 Christian Bonde Larsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132942 Christian Bonde Larsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening Å3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
141971 Emma Langhoff Holst Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
141971 Emma Langhoff Holst Hobro Egnens Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening ST3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening ST3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
140884 Sofie Fabricius Søndermand Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
140884 Sofie Fabricius Søndermand Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
108492 Nicklas Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108492 Nicklas Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
108503 Evan Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
108503 Evan Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
140727 Signe Beck Clausen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128567 Emil Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
128567 Emil Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
125397 Herluf Holm Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
140550 Sebastian Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
140550 Sebastian Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 161.0 161.0 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
139686 Ida Aaen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
139686 Ida Aaen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136732 Iben Lauridsen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
136732 Iben Lauridsen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
140954 Villads Vingborg Vojens Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
140531 Kamilla Jochimsen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
140531 Kamilla Jochimsen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136731 Carl Jochimsen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136731 Carl Jochimsen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
140532 Thorbjørn H. Dittfeld Vojens Skytteforening BK2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
140532 Thorbjørn H. Dittfeld Vojens Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
139823 Mille Flindt Vojens Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
139823 Mille Flindt Vojens Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131956 Victor Hammer Vojens Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
131956 Victor Hammer Vojens Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
132238 Kristine Westphal Vojens Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132238 Kristine Westphal Vojens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
44303 Camilla Buthmann Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Buthmann Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
139271 Jimmy Päsler Vojens Skytteforening Å3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
139271 Jimmy Päsler Vojens Skytteforening Å3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125011 Søren Hedegaard Vojens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
140534 Shanya Andersen Helle Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
140534 Shanya Andersen Helle Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
139507 Nikolai Rassing Winther Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Samsø Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Samsø Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135773 Rhea-Sophia Raarup Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135773 Rhea-Sophia Raarup Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
43401 Sune Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
43401 Sune Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134135 Valdemar Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134135 Valdemar Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134134 Johanne Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134134 Johanne Skyldal Samsø Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
141336 Mathilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
141336 Mathilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128826 Søren Ørum Samsø Skytteforening Å3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
128826 Søren Ørum Samsø Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131492 Karoline Skade Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131492 Karoline Skade Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98104 Sofus Løbner Samsø Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98104 Sofus Løbner Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132672 Andrea Lundsberg Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132672 Andrea Lundsberg Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123929 Matilde Skinderholm Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123929 Matilde Skinderholm Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
141007 Sofia Gil Krogh Samsø Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
141007 Sofia Gil Krogh Samsø Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
140839 Kristine Bundgaard Samsø Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
140839 Kristine Bundgaard Samsø Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
140996 Maria Egebjerg Samsø Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
140996 Maria Egebjerg Samsø Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
140835 Marcus Nicolai Fobian Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
140835 Marcus Nicolai Fobian Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
140832 Maibeth Riber Berge Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
140832 Maibeth Riber Berge Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
141302 Sebastian Lambert Samsø Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
141302 Sebastian Lambert Samsø Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
141013 Esben Konradsen Samsø Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
141013 Esben Konradsen Samsø Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
140740 Rosa Ramsing Lindhardsen Samsø Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
140740 Rosa Ramsing Lindhardsen Samsø Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
141003 Johan Holst Thomsen Samsø Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
141003 Johan Holst Thomsen Samsø Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
140836 Noah Bendix Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
140836 Noah Bendix Rasmussen Samsø Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
141468 Ida Amalie Skousborg Frederiksen Samsø Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
141468 Ida Amalie Skousborg Frederiksen Samsø Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
140840 Mads Harvøe Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening Å3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
140840 Mads Harvøe Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening Å3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
138009 Martin Ladefoged Hansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
138009 Martin Ladefoged Hansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
141403 Andre Møller Samsø Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
141403 Andre Møller Samsø Skytteforening Å3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131055 Michael Lorenzen Samsø Skytteforening Å3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131055 Michael Lorenzen Samsø Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131054 Tristan Jessen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131054 Tristan Jessen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
140953 Marius Bald Rasmussen Horne Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
140953 Marius Bald Rasmussen Horne Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
141201 Clara Højbjerg Horne Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
141201 Clara Højbjerg Horne Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
121230 Kim Aalund Højby Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Højby Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
139937 Nicolaj Boldrup Jakobsen Randers Skyttekreds Å3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139937 Nicolaj Boldrup Jakobsen Randers Skyttekreds Å3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
141200 August Højbjerg Horne Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
141200 August Højbjerg Horne Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135316 Frank Kaj Nielsen Horne Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135316 Frank Kaj Nielsen Horne Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
43501 Børge Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
43501 Børge Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136742 Tristan B. Kinastovski Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
133459 Thor Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening Å3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
133459 Thor Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
85128 Horst Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
136904 Celina Albrechtsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136904 Celina Albrechtsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
138474 Michael Wolff Hansen Broagerlands Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
138474 Michael Wolff Hansen Broagerlands Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
138473 Kimmy Wolff Hansen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
138473 Kimmy Wolff Hansen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
131279 Celina Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
131279 Celina Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
134513 Xenia Christensen Tøt Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134513 Xenia Christensen Tøt Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
141167 Laura K. Duus-Jørgensen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
141167 Laura K. Duus-Jørgensen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
140362 Chresten Clausen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
140645 Noah Agerley Thomsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
140645 Noah Agerley Thomsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
140446 Theis Kobberholm Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
140446 Theis Kobberholm Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
139705 Frederik Østergaard Madsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
139705 Frederik Østergaard Madsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
139704 Jamie Toft Rigelsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
139704 Jamie Toft Rigelsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 159.0 159.0 Mesterskab
132907 Søs Wilhemsen Schmuck Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
132907 Søs Wilhemsen Schmuck Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
140646 Ida Agerley Thomsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
140646 Ida Agerley Thomsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
39871 Bente Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39871 Bente Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137855 Lykke Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening Å3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
137855 Lykke Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening Å3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
130671 Silas Karbing Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130536 Leo Loubjerg Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
130536 Leo Loubjerg Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136358 Marie kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136358 Marie kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49841 Kim Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49841 Kim Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129390 Henrik Jensen Sportsskydeklubben Odense ST3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
129390 Henrik Jensen Sportsskydeklubben Odense ST3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
133788 Niklas Lund Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
133788 Niklas Lund Ølgod Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ST3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ST3 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
114773 Winnie Susan Monberg Vojens Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114773 Winnie Susan Monberg Vojens Skytteforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening ST2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening ST2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134278 Valdemar Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
134278 Valdemar Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
134279 Jonathan Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134279 Jonathan Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122389 Klaus Andersen Bjergby SGI&U Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122389 Klaus Andersen Bjergby SGI&U Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
133555 Ole Støvring Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
133555 Ole Støvring Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
18420 Claus Lindberg Randers Skyttekreds FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
18420 Claus Lindberg Randers Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134197 Berit Petersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134197 Berit Petersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
80084 Bent Engstrøm Randers Skyttekreds FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
80084 Bent Engstrøm Randers Skyttekreds FRI 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
20603 Mona Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
20603 Mona Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136313 Magnus Holmgaard Thuesen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
136313 Magnus Holmgaard Thuesen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126117 Linda Madsen Aalborg Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
138235 Dines Møller Kroman Vejle Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138235 Dines Møller Kroman Vejle Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds ST2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening ST1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
134255 Vinni Christensen Bjergby SGI&U ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134255 Vinni Christensen Bjergby SGI&U ST2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
141389 Simon Struch Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
141389 Simon Struch Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
142057 Michael Christensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
142057 Michael Christensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
140436 Lærke Olivia Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
140436 Lærke Olivia Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
140007 Nick Bay Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
140007 Nick Bay Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
12022 Henrik noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds ST1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
139818 Kira Linde Østergaard Skals Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139818 Kira Linde Østergaard Skals Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
140738 Henning Kornbeck Broagerlands Skytteforening Å3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
140738 Henning Kornbeck Broagerlands Skytteforening Å3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
139647 Else Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening SE3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
139647 Else Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131897 Markus G. Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
135731 Jakob Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135731 Jakob Puggaard Videbæk Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
27041 Maria Birk Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
27041 Maria Birk Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds Å1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123025 Camilla Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
123025 Camilla Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136183 Asger Halfdan Buur Maier Jelling fS BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136183 Asger Halfdan Buur Maier Jelling fS BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening ST3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening ST3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Helle Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Helle Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
119331 Axel Vind Hovedgård Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119331 Axel Vind Hovedgård Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119330 Christine Vind Hovedgård Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119330 Christine Vind Hovedgård Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
49572 Maria Degn Poulsen Helle Skytteforening ST1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134508 Frede Bach Viborg Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134508 Frede Bach Viborg Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
142065 Bent Lomholt Hovedgård Skytteforening Å3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
142065 Bent Lomholt Hovedgård Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
142066 Rune Lomholt Hovedgård Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
142066 Rune Lomholt Hovedgård Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen